Crosslauf - Langstrecke ML, FL, M30, M40, M50, M60, M70, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Aumayr Matthias
TriPowerWimbergerhausFreistadt
AUT
1985
33:44
1./I
2
20
Mayrhofer Franz Simon
TriRun Linz
AUT
1989
33:56
2./I
3
34
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
34:07
3./I
4
13
Plank Ronald
TriRun Linz
AUT
1977
34:45
4./I
5
85
Goll Bernhard
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1981
34:56
5./I
6
60
Tröscher Patrick
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1988
35:01
6./I
7
64
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1969
35:29
7./I
8
90
Kabicher Michael
BOA Running Team
AUT
1985
35:37
8./I
9
86
Vizani Domenik
St. Peter Meilenläufer
AUT
1991
36:01
9./I
10
5
Sonntagbauer Herbert
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
36:18
10./I
11
40
Aufreiter Mathias
Union Neumarkt
AUT
1992
36:33
11./I
12
38
Lettner Martin
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1983
36:58
12./I
13
87
Oberndorfer Gerold
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1972
37:04
13./I
14
41
Hinterplattner Bernhard
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1974
37:08
14./I
15
25
Strutzenberger Mario
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1981
37:09
15./I
16
77
Zauner Wolfgang
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1969
37:13
16./I
17
1
Flankl Franz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
37:15
17./I
18
15
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
37:23
18./I
19
26
Platzer Franz Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1987
37:25
19./I
20
10
Neundlinger Michael
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1976
37:27
20./I
21
51
Haas Johannes
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1964
38:01
21./I
22
2
Girkinger Alexander
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1981
38:06
22./I
23
69
Schuster Christian
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1972
38:31
23./I
24
71
Fürst Andreas
TriPowerWimbergerhausFreistadt
AUT
1989
38:41
24./I
25
97
Fanninger Rene
Lifre
AUT
1980
38:41
25./I
26
62
Kreindl Oliver
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1963
38:48
26./I
26
98
Kramberger-Kaplan Erne
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1964
38:48
26./I
28
55
Peyrl Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
39:03
28./I
29
57
Römer Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1977
39:05
29./I
30
54
Breitenauer Josef
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1967
39:35
30./I
31
30
Tischler Patrik
ohne Verein
AUT
1989
39:44
31./I
32
93
Windhager Christian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1971
39:48
32./I
33
6
Öller Richard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
39:53
33./I
34
68
Scheuringer Michael
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1984
40:23
34./I
35
37
Schweninger Andreas
Austrian Trail Running Association
AUT
1975
40:26
35./I
36
35
Maier Andreas
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1972
40:28
36./I
37
28
Leßlhumer Philipp
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1987
40:29
37./I
38
42
Bachleitner Hermann
Eni-Bachleitner
AUT
1968
40:29
38./I
39
53
Winkelmayr Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1971
40:57
39./I
40
18
Hasenleithner Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1994
41:04
40./I
41
22
Bernecker Willi
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1953
41:11
41./I
42
19
Zeintl Andreas
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1961
41:23
42./I
43
17
Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1975
41:34
43./I
44
47
Aschl Michael
Runningteam Offenhausen
AUT
1986
42:01
44./I
45
80
Gerlich Wolfgang
RC Radcore
AUT
1966
42:03
45./I
46
76
Kubista Erwin
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1962
42:08
46./I
47
23
Pramhas Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1955
42:21
47./I
48
44
Lieber Karl
LG Südkärnten
AUT
1968
42:49
48./I
49
92
Sekyra Erwin
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1966
43:02
49./I
50
16
Seper Andreas
HSV HUAk Enns
AUT
1969
43:21
50./I
51
32
Ecker Julia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
43:50
51./I
52
52
Wölflingseder Lisa-Marie
LC Sicking
AUT
1996
44:00
52./I
53
89
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2003
44:00
53./I
54
36
Meringer Georg
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1965
44:07
54./I
55
45
Maier Franz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1966
44:31
55./I
56
84
Bergauer Petra
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1968
44:36
56./I
57
11
Streater Stan
LG Innviertel
AUT
1961
45:31
57./I
58
56
Kartusch Bernhard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
45:52
58./I
59
91
Heinze Achim
ASV Inntal
AUT
1971
46:05
59./I
60
61
Catel Martina
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1978
46:07
60./I
61
9
Prüller Johann
ohne Verein
AUT
1954
47:04
61./I
62
88
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf/LAVF
AUT
1948
47:07
62./I
63
27
Hiptmair Klaus
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
47:43
63./I
64
94
Klug Stephan
ohne Verein
AUT
1982
47:58
64./I
65
50
Pleiner Franz
ULC-Gampern
AUT
1963
48:22
65./I
66
82
Pernold Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1996
48:27
66./I
67
24
Lettner Thomas
ohne Verein
AUT
1982
48:41
67./I
68
43
Haider Martin
Team Tips
AUT
1984
49:09
68./I
69
83
Fritsch Gregor
ohne Verein
AUT
1978
50:45
69./I
70
21
Zwieauer Sonja
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1976
50:53
70./I
70
81
Stacherl Simon
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1997
50:53
70./I
72
95
Axmann Sonja
ohne Verein
AUT
1978
51:36
72./I
73
31
Schwarzer Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1943
52:09
73./I
74
96
Zwirchmayr Nele
Caesmann
AUT
1988
55:13
74./I
75
74
Kiroje Peter
Naturfreunde Pucking
AUT
1978
56:10
75./I
76
14
Zwirchmayr Paul
Caesmann
AUT
1945
57:06
76./I
77
12
Girkinger Willibald
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1947
1:03:55
77./I
Männer lang
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Tröscher Patrick
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1988
35:01
6./I
2
86
Vizani Domenik
St. Peter Meilenläufer
AUT
1991
36:01
9./I
3
40
Aufreiter Mathias
Union Neumarkt
AUT
1992
36:33
11./I
4
18
Hasenleithner Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1994
41:04
40./I
5
89
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2003
44:00
53./I
6
82
Pernold Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1996
48:27
66./I
7
81
Stacherl Simon
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1997
50:53
70./I
Frauen lang
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Ecker Julia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
43:50
51./I
2
52
Wölflingseder Lisa-Marie
LC Sicking
AUT
1996
44:00
52./I
3
84
Bergauer Petra
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1968
44:36
56./I
4
61
Catel Martina
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1978
46:07
60./I
5
21
Zwieauer Sonja
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1976
50:53
70./I
6
95
Axmann Sonja
ohne Verein
AUT
1978
51:36
72./I
7
96
Zwirchmayr Nele
Caesmann
AUT
1988
55:13
74./I
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Aumayr Matthias
TriPowerWimbergerhausFreistadt
AUT
1985
33:44
1./I
2
20
Mayrhofer Franz Simon
TriRun Linz
AUT
1989
33:56
2./I
3
85
Goll Bernhard
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1981
34:56
5./I
4
90
Kabicher Michael
BOA Running Team
AUT
1985
35:37
8./I
5
5
Sonntagbauer Herbert
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
36:18
10./I
6
38
Lettner Martin
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1983
36:58
12./I
7
25
Strutzenberger Mario
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1981
37:09
15./I
8
26
Platzer Franz Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1987
37:25
19./I
9
2
Girkinger Alexander
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1981
38:06
22./I
10
71
Fürst Andreas
TriPowerWimbergerhausFreistadt
AUT
1989
38:41
24./I
11
97
Fanninger Rene
Lifre
AUT
1980
38:41
25./I
12
30
Tischler Patrik
ohne Verein
AUT
1989
39:44
31./I
13
68
Scheuringer Michael
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1984
40:23
34./I
14
28
Leßlhumer Philipp
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1987
40:29
37./I
15
47
Aschl Michael
Runningteam Offenhausen
AUT
1986
42:01
44./I
16
27
Hiptmair Klaus
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
47:43
63./I
17
94
Klug Stephan
ohne Verein
AUT
1982
47:58
64./I
18
24
Lettner Thomas
ohne Verein
AUT
1982
48:41
67./I
19
43
Haider Martin
Team Tips
AUT
1984
49:09
68./I
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
34:07
3./I
2
13
Plank Ronald
TriRun Linz
AUT
1977
34:45
4./I
3
87
Oberndorfer Gerold
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1972
37:04
13./I
4
41
Hinterplattner Bernhard
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1974
37:08
14./I
5
15
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
37:23
18./I
6
10
Neundlinger Michael
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1976
37:27
20./I
7
69
Schuster Christian
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1972
38:31
23./I
8
55
Peyrl Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
39:03
28./I
9
57
Römer Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1977
39:05
29./I
10
93
Windhager Christian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1971
39:48
32./I
11
37
Schweninger Andreas
Austrian Trail Running Association
AUT
1975
40:26
35./I
12
35
Maier Andreas
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1972
40:28
36./I
13
53
Winkelmayr Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1971
40:57
39./I
14
17
Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1975
41:34
43./I
15
56
Kartusch Bernhard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
45:52
58./I
16
91
Heinze Achim
ASV Inntal
AUT
1971
46:05
59./I
17
83
Fritsch Gregor
ohne Verein
AUT
1978
50:45
69./I
18
74
Kiroje Peter
Naturfreunde Pucking
AUT
1978
56:10
75./I
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1969
35:29
7./I
2
77
Zauner Wolfgang
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1969
37:13
16./I
3
51
Haas Johannes
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1964
38:01
21./I
4
62
Kreindl Oliver
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1963
38:48
26./I
4
98
Kramberger-Kaplan Erne
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1964
38:48
26./I
6
54
Breitenauer Josef
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1967
39:35
30./I
7
42
Bachleitner Hermann
Eni-Bachleitner
AUT
1968
40:29
38./I
8
19
Zeintl Andreas
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1961
41:23
42./I
9
80
Gerlich Wolfgang
RC Radcore
AUT
1966
42:03
45./I
10
76
Kubista Erwin
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1962
42:08
46./I
11
44
Lieber Karl
LG Südkärnten
AUT
1968
42:49
48./I
12
92
Sekyra Erwin
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1966
43:02
49./I
13
16
Seper Andreas
HSV HUAk Enns
AUT
1969
43:21
50./I
14
36
Meringer Georg
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1965
44:07
54./I
15
45
Maier Franz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1966
44:31
55./I
16
11
Streater Stan
LG Innviertel
AUT
1961
45:31
57./I
17
50
Pleiner Franz
ULC-Gampern
AUT
1963
48:22
65./I
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Flankl Franz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
37:15
17./I
2
6
Öller Richard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
39:53
33./I
3
22
Bernecker Willi
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1953
41:11
41./I
4
23
Pramhas Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1955
42:21
47./I
5
9
Prüller Johann
ohne Verein
AUT
1954
47:04
61./I
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf/LAVF
AUT
1948
47:07
62./I
2
31
Schwarzer Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1943
52:09
73./I
3
14
Zwirchmayr Paul
Caesmann
AUT
1945
57:06
76./I
4
12
Girkinger Willibald
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1947
1:03:55
77./I