Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.12.2018 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.66
Info
1
409
Douma Esmee
Groningen Atletiek
NED
2004
1.64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
2
438
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2000
1.60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
423
Stumpen Elisa
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1.60
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
261
Baas Marleen
AC TION
NED
2004
1.52
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
442
Stapel Noor
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
2002
1.52
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
466
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1.48
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
-
-
-
-
 
7
436
van der Schaaf Milou
Marathon Pim Mulier
NED
1998
1.48
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
447
Elsing Maja
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
1.44
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
471
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
1.44
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XX-
-
-
-
-
-
10
468
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1.40
10./I
XO
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
287
Hulst Lisa
AV Iphitos
NED
2003
1.40
11./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
426
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1.40
12./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
260
Achterberg Sherryl
AC TION
NED
2005
1.40
13./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
280
Jakubowski Noa
AV Argo
NED
2003
1.36
14./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
421
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
1.36
15./I
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
439
Klaver Marlou
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
1968
1.36
16./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XX-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
269
Mulder Nikki
AC TION
NED
2007
1.32
17./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
479
Wystrach Emilia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
1.28
18./I
O
XO
XO
X-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
467
Niersmann Nica
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
1.24
19./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
463
Heekeren Maxima
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
1.24
20./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
276
Van Dam Nynke
AV Archeus
NED
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
461
Gerhards Somee
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
275
Nijrolder Dewi
AV Archeus
NED
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.66
Info
1
436
van der Schaaf Milou
Marathon Pim Mulier
NED
1998
1.48
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
439
Klaver Marlou
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
1968
1.36
16./I
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XX-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.66
Info
1
438
Wienen Laura Frederieke
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2000
1.60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
423
Stumpen Elisa
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1.60
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.66
Info
1
442
Stapel Noor
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
2002
1.52
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
426
Terhardt Fiona
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
1.40
12./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
280
Jakubowski Noa
AV Argo
NED
2003
1.36
14./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
275
Nijrolder Dewi
AV Archeus
NED
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.66
Info
1
409
Douma Esmee
Groningen Atletiek
NED
2004
1.64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
2
261
Baas Marleen
AC TION
NED
2004
1.52
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
466
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1.48
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
-
-
-
-
 
4
447
Elsing Maja
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
1.44
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
471
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
1.44
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XX-
-
-
-
-
-
6
468
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
1.40
10./I
XO
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
287
Hulst Lisa
AV Iphitos
NED
2003
1.40
11./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
260
Achterberg Sherryl
AC TION
NED
2005
1.40
13./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
421
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
1.36
15./I
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
269
Mulder Nikki
AC TION
NED
2007
1.32
17./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
479
Wystrach Emilia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
1.28
18./I
O
XO
XO
X-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
467
Niersmann Nica
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
1.24
19./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
463
Heekeren Maxima
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
1.24
20./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
276
Van Dam Nynke
AV Archeus
NED
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
461
Gerhards Somee
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
Can
./I