Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.12.2018 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
261
Baas Marleen
AC TION
NED
2004
5.28
1./I
5.07
x
5.28
5.20
x
5.25
2
471
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
4.99
2./I
4.97
4.98
x
4.88
4.99
4.21
3
447
Elsing Maja
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
4.93
3./I
4.50
4.65
4.40
4.45
4.79
4.93
4
260
Achterberg Sherryl
AC TION
NED
2005
4.81
4./I
4.81
4.70
4.60
4.30
x
4.76
5
432
Jansen Ruby
Marathon Pim Mulier
NED
2007
4.75
5./I
x
4.53
4.62
4.39
4.75
x
6
466
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
4.72
6./I
4.53
4.69
4.72
x
x
4.51
7
424
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
4.72
7./I
4.35
4.48
4.72
4.15
4.38
4.66
8
453
Schroer Noomi
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
4.72
8./I
4.18
4.72
4.55
4.38
4.42
4.58
9
265
Hardon Joan
AC TION
NED
2006
4.51
9./I
4.51
4.43
4.49
-
-
-
10
468
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
4.43
10./I
x
4.34
4.43
-
-
-
11
258
Slaghuis Hilde
AAV SISU
NED
2003
4.35
11./I
4.12
4.35
4.15
-
-
-
12
285
van Schalwijk Femke
AV Astylos
NED
2005
4.32
12./I
4.28
4.32
4.29
-
-
-
13
287
Hulst Lisa
AV Iphitos
NED
2003
4.32
13./I
4.25
4.32
x
-
-
-
14
412
Bonhoff Lena
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
4.22
14./I
4.17
3.81
4.22
-
-
-
15
259
van der Meulen Inez
AAV SISU
NED
2003
4.20
15./I
4.20
4.13
4.20
-
-
-
16
263
Gosselink Annemarie
AC TION
NED
2004
4.18
16./I
3.76
4.11
4.18
-
-
-
17
293
Schmidt Amber
AV Nijkerk
NED
2004
4.14
17./I
3.75
3.95
4.14
-
-
-
18
461
Gerhards Somee
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
4.08
18./I
x
4.08
4.00
-
-
-
19
467
Niersmann Nica
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
4.08
19./I
4.08
3.14
3.98
-
-
-
20
286
Mulder Esmee
AV Atletics Nijverdal
NED
2005
4.01
20./I
3.59
3.78
4.01
-
-
-
21
276
Van Dam Nynke
AV Archeus
NED
2004
3.96
21./I
3.96
x
3.87
-
-
-
22
448
Gehling Anna-Lena
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
3.93
22./I
3.79
3.93
3.88
-
-
-
23
397
Schwarz Philina
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3.84
23./I
x
3.84
x
-
-
-
24
269
Mulder Nikki
AC TION
NED
2007
3.67
24./I
3.67
3.66
3.66
-
-
-
25
277
Wensink Lize
AV Archeus
NED
2005
3.55
25./I
3.55
3.22
x
-
-
-
26
273
van der Meer Jente
AC TION
NED
2007
3.46
26./I
3.45
3.46
x
-
-
-
465
Kluckow Kyra
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
NM
./I
x
x
x
463
Heekeren Maxima
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
NM
./I
x
x
x
406
Pennock Liv
Climax
NED
2008
NM
./I
x
x
x
479
Wystrach Emilia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
NM
./I
x
x
x
452
Schlüter Charlotte
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2003
Can
./I