Hochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.12.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
1.82
1.86
1.90
1.94
Info
1
437
Jelinek Elias
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2001
1.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
O
XX-
2
433
Lammertink Milo
Marathon Pim Mulier
NED
2002
1.78
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
3
441
Rijnsburger Jon
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
2003
1.78
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
253
Boonstra Jelmer
AAV SISU
NED
2000
1.74
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
411
Baten Fabian
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1.74
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
425
Südholt Jesse
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1.70
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
281
Koel Gijs
AV Argo
NED
2003
1.62
7./I
-
-
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
283
Rutgers Maikel
AV Argo
NED
2002
1.62
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
415
Häming Thomas
LAZ Rhede
GER
2000
1.62
9./I
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
284
Van Rinsum Twan
AV Argo
NED
2002
1.58
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
296
Dennekamp Niels
AV Rijssen
NED
2002
1.54
11./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
462
Gilsing Finn
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2002
1.54
12./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
279
Hartskeerl Cas
AV Argo
NED
2002
1.50
13./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
443
Zollinger Steven
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
2003
1.46
14./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
431
Wallrich Marc
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1990
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
1.82
1.86
1.90
1.94
Info
431
Wallrich Marc
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1990
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
1.82
1.86
1.90
1.94
Info
1
253
Boonstra Jelmer
AAV SISU
NED
2000
1.74
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
411
Baten Fabian
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1.74
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
425
Südholt Jesse
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
1.70
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
415
Häming Thomas
LAZ Rhede
GER
2000
1.62
9./I
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.74
1.78
1.82
1.86
1.90
1.94
Info
1
437
Jelinek Elias
Moerser Sportclub
GER
2001
1.90
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
O
XX-
2
433
Lammertink Milo
Marathon Pim Mulier
NED
2002
1.78
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
XXX
 
 
3
441
Rijnsburger Jon
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
2003
1.78
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
281
Koel Gijs
AV Argo
NED
2003
1.62
7./I
-
-
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
283
Rutgers Maikel
AV Argo
NED
2002
1.62
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
284
Van Rinsum Twan
AV Argo
NED
2002
1.58
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
296
Dennekamp Niels
AV Rijssen
NED
2002
1.54
11./I
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
462
Gilsing Finn
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2002
1.54
12./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
279
Hartskeerl Cas
AV Argo
NED
2002
1.50
13./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
443
Zollinger Steven
Nijmegen Atletiek
NED
2003
1.46
14./I
O
XO
XXX