Weitsprung Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.12.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
846
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4.60
1./I
4.42
4.22
x
4.42
x
4.60
2
11
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
4.58
2./I
x
4.43
4.35
4.34
4.56
4.58
3
866
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
4.34
3./I
3.74
4.34
x
x
x
4.06
4
956
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
4.24
4./I
4.24
4.24
4.15
4.12
x
4.16
5
992
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
4.23
5./I
4.23
4.04
3.46
4.05
x
4.20
6
852
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4.17
6./I
3.84
4.17
3.97
3.80
3.84
3.87
7
847
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4.14
7./I
2.97
4.06
4.14
3.89
4.07
4.10
8
826
Azzola Lorena
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
4.14
8./I
4.14
4.00
4.07
2.70
3.39
3.70
9
72
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
4.07
9./I
3.91
4.07
3.82
10
850
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
4.04
10./I
3.93
4.03
4.04
11
825
Antwi Vanessa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
4.04
11./I
4.04
x
3.87
12
958
Gentili Alina-Sophie
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
4.00
12./I
3.77
4.00
3.95
13
851
Kaiser Jule
ASV Landau
GER
2007
3.97
13./I
3.87
3.97
3.72
14
824
Otto Julia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
3.94
14./I
3.65
3.94
3.34
15
970
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3.88
15./I
3.88
3.50
x
16
864
Just Jennifer
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
3.81
16./I
3.81
3.67
3.68
17
100
Selmani Vesa
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2006
3.79
17./I
3.79
3.51
3.57
18
65
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
3.74
18./I
3.74
2.85
3.11
19
34
Hinz Patrizia
TV Alzey
GER
2007
3.69
19./I
x
3.69
x
20
104
Lichtenberg Carlotta
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2006
3.68
20./I
3.64
3.38
3.68
21
865
Aikins Favour
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
3.68
21./I
x
3.68
x
22
984
Scharffenberger Helena
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2007
3.62
22./I
3.62
3.48
x
23
12
Santalucia Letitzia
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2006
3.50
23./I
3.50
x
3.11
24
971
Wulfert Ronja
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3.41
24./I
3.19
3.18
3.41
25
814
Memedi Lulmira
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
3.38
25./I
x
x
3.38
26
59
Schaible Mariella
TV Rödersheim
GER
2006
3.09
26./I
3.09
2.98
2.84
27
60
Schwarz Jule
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
2.98
27./I
2.84
2.98
x
71
Schäfer Nele
USC Mainz
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Mokobe Judith Bilepo
USC Mainz
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
859
Edelhäuser Laura
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
Can
./I