60m Jugend M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.12.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Scheiblich Lars
TV 1848 Gimbsheim
GER
2006
8.30
1./IV
2
916
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
8.68
1./I
3
980
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
8.82
1./III
4
867
Kahle Jan
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
8.88
2./IV
5
828
Antwi Raphael
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
8.88
1./II
6
70
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
8.99
2./II
7
829
Freisdorfas Emmanuel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
9.00
2./I
8
22
Anselmann Tim
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
9.08
3./IV
9
75
Cormick Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
9.09
3./II
10
849
Schädler Said
ASV Landau
GER
2006
9.12
2./III
11
38
Grünhagen Nils
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
9.17
4./IV
12
857
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
9.36
3./III
13
64
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
9.36
4./III
14
997
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
9.46
4./II
15
830
Thomas Noah
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
9.51
3./I
16
103
Ritzig-Mursal Michael
USC Mainz
GER
2007
9.55
4./I
17
57
Mateja Paul
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
9.68
5./II
18
58
Schmid Lennert
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
9.86
5./IV
19
858
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
9.95
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
916
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
8.68
2
829
Freisdorfas Emmanuel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
9.00
3
830
Thomas Noah
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
9.51
4
103
Ritzig-Mursal Michael
USC Mainz
GER
2007
9.55
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
828
Antwi Raphael
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2007
8.88
2
70
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
8.99
3
75
Cormick Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
9.09
4
997
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
9.46
5
57
Mateja Paul
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
9.68
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
980
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
8.82
2
849
Schädler Said
ASV Landau
GER
2006
9.12
3
857
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
9.36
4
64
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
9.36
5
858
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
9.95
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Scheiblich Lars
TV 1848 Gimbsheim
GER
2006
8.30
2
867
Kahle Jan
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
8.88
3
22
Anselmann Tim
TSV Annweiler
GER
2006
9.08
4
38
Grünhagen Nils
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
9.17
5
58
Schmid Lennert
TV Rödersheim
GER
2007
9.86