Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.12.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1997
7.58
q
1./I
2
122
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1991
7.70
q
1./II
3
378
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
7.76
q
2./II
4
209
Lutschak Saskia
LG Lemgo
GER
1995
8.01
q
1./III
5
129
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1994
8.08
q
3./II
6
152
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1999
8.09
q
2./III
7
138
Pazmandi Laura
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1998
8.37
q
4./II
8
233
Schauerte Belen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
8.49
q
3./III
9
262
Kleine-Hollenhorst Leonie
LTV Lippstadt
GER
1998
8.53
q
2./I
10
353
Schröder Rebecca
TG Herford
GER
1996
8.60
q
3./I
11
379
Rahman Nadine
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1994
8.62
4./III
12
161
Zwiener Michaela
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1970
8.80
5./II
13
95
Bergener Jutta
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1969
8.89
4./I
14
295
Huber Jacqueline
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1992
9.05
5./III
15
107
Engel Rahel
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1996
9.06
5./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1997
7.58
q
2
262
Kleine-Hollenhorst Leonie
LTV Lippstadt
GER
1998
8.53
q
3
353
Schröder Rebecca
TG Herford
GER
1996
8.60
q
4
95
Bergener Jutta
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1969
8.89
5
107
Engel Rahel
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1996
9.06
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1991
7.70
q
2
378
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
7.76
q
3
129
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1994
8.08
q
4
138
Pazmandi Laura
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1998
8.37
q
5
161
Zwiener Michaela
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1970
8.80
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
209
Lutschak Saskia
LG Lemgo
GER
1995
8.01
q
2
152
Siebert Lauryn
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
1999
8.09
q
3
233
Schauerte Belen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
8.49
q
4
379
Rahman Nadine
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1994
8.62
5
295
Huber Jacqueline
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1992
9.05