60m Hürden Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.12.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Opitz Alana
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
9.91
1./V
2
250
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
10.18
1./II
3
382
Daniels Kim Isabelle
TuS Iserlohn
GER
2004
10.21
1./III
4
27
Schlücking Ida
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
10.27
1./I
5
118
Hustadt Jana
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
2004
10.28
2./II
6
249
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
10.31
2./I
7
124
Lapsien Ella
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
2005
10.32
1./IV
8
186
Sobbe Theresa
LG Kreis Gütersloh - Viktoria Rietberg
GER
2005
10.77
2./IV
9
384
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
GER
2004
10.79
3./IV
10
206
Schirpke Maya
LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
GER
2005
10.96
3./II
11
362
Hesterberg Hannah Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2005
11.00
2./III
12
30
Winkler Vivien
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2004
11.21
3./III
13
373
Zöllner Jule
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
11.67
3./I
14
231
Preker Luisa
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
11.69
4./II
15
24
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
11.98
2./V
16
21
Levke Kutta
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
12.08
4./III
17
403
Bzdega Celina
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
12.40
3./V
18
17
Still Anna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
12.43
4./I
19
409
Winking Hannah
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
14.04
4./IV
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Schlücking Ida
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
10.27
2
249
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
10.31
3
373
Zöllner Jule
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
11.67
4
17
Still Anna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2005
12.43
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
10.18
2
118
Hustadt Jana
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
2004
10.28
3
206
Schirpke Maya
LG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
GER
2005
10.96
4
231
Preker Luisa
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
11.69
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Daniels Kim Isabelle
TuS Iserlohn
GER
2004
10.21
2
362
Hesterberg Hannah Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2005
11.00
3
30
Winkler Vivien
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2004
11.21
4
21
Levke Kutta
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
12.08
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Lapsien Ella
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
2005
10.32
2
186
Sobbe Theresa
LG Kreis Gütersloh - Viktoria Rietberg
GER
2005
10.77
3
384
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
GER
2004
10.79
4
409
Winking Hannah
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
14.04
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Opitz Alana
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
9.91
2
24
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
11.98
3
403
Bzdega Celina
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
12.40