Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.12.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Heeren Jeremias
Emder LG
GER
2004
7.43
q
1./I
2
171
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
7.49
q
1./III
171
3
61
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TV Herdingen
GER
2004
7.74
q
1./IV
4
46
Sueleyman Ali
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
8.00
q
2./I
5
273
Braun Julius
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2004
8.01
q
2./III
6
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2004
8.02
q
1./II
6
294
Topalca Ismael
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
8.02
q
1./II
8
334
Zielasko Helge
SG Bredenbeck
GER
2004
8.04
q
3./II
9
261
Halil Furkan
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2004
8.23
q
1./V
10
119
Kannenberg Moritz
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
2004
8.38
q
2./IV
11
196
Winkenstette Cedric
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2005
8.41
3./III
12
79
Crochemore Cedric
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8.48
3./IV
13
285
Kramer Florian
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
8.56
3./I
14
44
Hunold Paul
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
8.60
4./II
15
85
Klingenburg Justus
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8.62
4./I
16
426
Albrecht Marius
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
8.77
5./I
17
229
Klein Malon
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
8.78
4./III
18
417
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
8.96
5./II
19
289
Plate Joshua
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
9.10
5./III
20
407
Wellpoth Jan
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
9.39
2./V
Lauf 5
21
418
Wilms Tobias
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
10.15
4./IV
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Heeren Jeremias
Emder LG
GER
2004
7.43
q
2
46
Sueleyman Ali
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
8.00
q
3
285
Kramer Florian
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
8.56
4
85
Klingenburg Justus
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8.62
5
426
Albrecht Marius
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
8.77
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Dickel Elias Connor
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2004
8.02
q
1
294
Topalca Ismael
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
8.02
q
3
334
Zielasko Helge
SG Bredenbeck
GER
2004
8.04
q
4
44
Hunold Paul
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
8.60
5
417
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
8.96
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
7.49
q
171
2
273
Braun Julius
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2004
8.01
q
3
196
Winkenstette Cedric
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2005
8.41
4
229
Klein Malon
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
8.78
5
289
Plate Joshua
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
9.10
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TV Herdingen
GER
2004
7.74
q
2
119
Kannenberg Moritz
LC Paderborn e. V.
GER
2004
8.38
q
3
79
Crochemore Cedric
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8.48
4
418
Wilms Tobias
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
10.15
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Halil Furkan
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2004
8.23
q
2
407
Wellpoth Jan
VfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
9.39
Lauf 5