40m Kinder W7 2x50m
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: 2x40m (W07)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Wegner Fanny
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.00
1./I
2
60
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.20
1./IV
3
19
Franke Lina
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.30
2./I
4
62
Schmidt Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.60
1./III
4
98
Lutze Laura
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.60
1./V
4
99
Milkowski Bethany
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.60
2./IV
7
61
Richter Nahla
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.80
1./II
7
102
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
2./V
7
103
Schwerendt Elise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
3./IV
10
20
Groth Nele
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.90
3./V
11
101
Salzmann Minou
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.10
2./II
12
97
Kleinert Amelie
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.50
2./III
12
100
Rose Sina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.50
2./III
63
Soumah Fatim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
59
Liebelt Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Wegner Fanny
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.00
2
19
Franke Lina
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.30
59
Liebelt Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Richter Nahla
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.80
2
101
Salzmann Minou
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.10
63
Soumah Fatim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
62
Schmidt Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.60
2
97
Kleinert Amelie
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.50
2
100
Rose Sina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.50
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.20
2
99
Milkowski Bethany
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.60
3
103
Schwerendt Elise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Lutze Laura
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.60
2
102
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
3
20
Groth Nele
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.90