40m Kinder W7 2x50m
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: 2x40m (W07)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.30
1./IV
1
104
Wegner Fanny
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.30
1./I
3
98
Lutze Laura
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.50
2./IV
4
19
Franke Lina
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.60
2./I
4
61
Richter Nahla
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.60
1./III
6
20
Groth Nele
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.70
1./II
7
62
Schmidt Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.80
2./III
7
99
Milkowski Bethany
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
2./II
7
102
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
2./II
10
101
Salzmann Minou
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.90
1./V
11
97
Kleinert Amelie
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.40
3./III
11
103
Schwerendt Elise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.40
2./V
13
100
Rose Sina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.70
3./V
63
Soumah Fatim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
59
Liebelt Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Wegner Fanny
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.30
2
19
Franke Lina
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.60
59
Liebelt Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
20
Groth Nele
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
7.70
2
99
Milkowski Bethany
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
2
102
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.80
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
61
Richter Nahla
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.60
2
62
Schmidt Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.80
3
97
Kleinert Amelie
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.40
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
7.30
2
98
Lutze Laura
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.50
63
Soumah Fatim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
DNS
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Salzmann Minou
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
7.90
2
103
Schwerendt Elise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.40
3
100
Rose Sina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
8.70