40m Kinder M8 2x50m
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: 2x40m (M08)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.10
1./V
2
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.20
1./IV
3
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
1./I
4
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2./I
4
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
1./II
4
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2./IV
7
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.60
1./III
8
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.90
3./IV
8
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.90
2./II
10
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.00
3./II
10
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.00
2./V
12
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.30
3./V
13
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.50
2./III
14
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.70
3./I
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
2
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
3
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.70
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.90
3
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.60
2
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.50
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.20
2
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
3
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.90
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.10
2
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.00
3
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.30
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010