40m Kinder M8 2x50m
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: 2x40m (M08)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.20
1./I
2
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
1./II
2
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.40
1./III
2
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.40
1./IV
5
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
1./V
6
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.60
1./VI
7
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.70
2./V
7
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
2./III
7
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
2./VI
7
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.70
2./III
11
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.10
3./VI
12
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.20
2./IV
12
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.20
2./IV
14
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.60
2./II
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
DNS
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
DNS
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.20
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.40
2
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
8.60
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.40
2
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
2
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.70
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
7.40
2
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.20
2
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
8.20
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.50
2
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
7.70
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
DNS
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.60
2
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
7.70
3
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
8.10