Medball Kinder W8 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
15.10
1./I
5.35
4.70
5.05
15.10
2
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.90
2./I
4.35
4.60
4.95
13.90
3
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.80
3./I
4.35
4.80
4.65
13.80
4
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.75
4./I
4.40
4.55
4.80
13.75
5
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
13.55
5./I
4.80
4.85
3.90
13.55
6
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
13.30
6./I
3.70
5.10
4.50
13.30
7
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.85
7./I
4.10
4.10
4.65
12.85
8
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.80
8./I
3.70
4.20
4.90
12.80
9
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.55
9./I
4.10
4.35
4.10
12.55
10
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.45
10./I
4.45
4.10
3.90
12.45
11
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
12.35
11./I
4.15
4.25
3.95
12.35
12
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.30
12./I
3.90
4.15
4.25
12.30
13
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.30
13./I
4.00
4.20
4.10
12.30
14
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
12.10
14./I
3.75
4.20
4.15
12.10
15
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
11.75
15./I
4.10
3.70
3.95
11.75
16
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
11.25
16./I
3.70
3.45
4.10
11.25
17
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.90
17./I
3.60
3.80
3.50
10.90
18
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.65
18./I
3.25
3.60
3.80
10.65
19
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.60
19./I
3.10
3.60
3.90
10.60
20
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.60
20./I
3.60
3.45
3.55
10.60
21
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
10.50
21./I
4.00
3.70
2.80
10.50
22
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.35
22./I
3.40
3.55
3.40
10.35
23
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
10.05
23./I
3.60
3.00
3.45
10.05
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
DNS
./I