40m Kinder M6 2x50m
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: 2x40m (M06)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.80
1./II
2
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.20
1./VI
2
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.20
1./VII
4
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.30
2./II
5
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./IV
6
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.50
1./V
7
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.60
1./III
7
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
1./I
9
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.80
2./IV
10
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.90
3./II
10
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.90
2./VII
12
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.00
2./V
12
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
9.00
2./V
14
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
9.10
2./I
15
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.20
3./I
15
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.20
2./III
17
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
3./IV
17
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
3./VII
19
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
11.00
2./VI
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
2
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
9.10
3
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.20
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.80
2
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.30
3
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.90
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.60
2
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.20
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
2
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.80
3
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.50
2
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.00
2
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
9.00
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.20
2
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
11.00
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.20
2
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.90
3
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40