40m Kinder M6 2x50m
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2018 10:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: 2x40m (M06)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.80
1./III
2
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
7.90
2./III
3
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.10
1./II
3
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.10
1./II
5
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.40
1./I
5
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./IV
5
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
1./VI
8
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
3./II
8
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
3./III
10
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.70
2./VI
10
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.70
1./VII
12
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
8.80
2./VII
13
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.90
2./I
13
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
8.90
3./VI
15
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.20
1./V
16
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
2./IV
17
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.50
2./V
17
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.50
3./VII
19
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
10.80
3./I
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
8.40
2
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.90
3
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
10.80
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.10
1
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.10
3
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
7.80
2
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
7.90
3
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.60
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
2
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.40
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
DNS
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
9.20
2
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.50
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
DNS
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
8.40
2
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8.70
3
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
8.90
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
8.70
2
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
8.80
3
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
9.50