60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2018 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
784
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,29
1./III
2
435
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
GER
2006
8,51
1./II
3
645
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
8,63
2./III
4
357
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8,76
3./III
5
798
Groos Leni
Weseler TV
GER
2006
8,80
4./III
6
768
Kuß Emilia
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2006
8,85
2./II
6
811
Pauls Clara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8,85
5./III
8
509
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
8,91
1./I
9
667
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
9,00
6./III
10
689
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
9,19
3./II
11
655
Harreis Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
9,33
7./III
12
642
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
FIN
2006
9,49
2./I
13
771
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
9,54
4./II
14
773
Cuesta-Fuoß Sofia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
9,69
5./II
15
678
Tkocz Lia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
9,71
6./II
16
636
Nippert Stella Marlene
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
9,84
3./I
aW
772
Cuesta-Fuoß Olivia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2008
9,88
aW
532
Thun Ioanna
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2008
10,11
629
Gilgenast Hope
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
Can
426
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
509
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
8,91
2
642
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
FIN
2006
9,49
3
636
Nippert Stella Marlene
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
9,84
aW
532
Thun Ioanna
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2008
10,11
629
Gilgenast Hope
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
Can
426
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
435
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
GER
2006
8,51
2
768
Kuß Emilia
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2006
8,85
3
689
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
9,19
4
771
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
9,54
5
773
Cuesta-Fuoß Sofia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2006
9,69
6
678
Tkocz Lia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
9,71
aW
772
Cuesta-Fuoß Olivia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2008
9,88
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
784
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,29
2
645
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
8,63
3
357
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8,76
4
798
Groos Leni
Weseler TV
GER
2006
8,80
5
811
Pauls Clara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
8,85
6
667
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
9,00
7
655
Harreis Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
9,33