60m Jugend M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
783
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
7,29
1./III
2
782
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
7,33
2./III
3
386
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,67
3./III
4
370
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7,70
4./III
5
384
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,73
5./III
6
433
Smajlovic Yannick
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
2004
7,80
6./III
7
381
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,96
1./II
8
383
Lee Sian
ASV Köln
KOR
2004
8,08
2./II
9
374
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,12
1./I
10
398
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
ROM
2004
8,20
3./II
10
569
Binder Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
8,20
2./I
12
518
Crochemore Cedric
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8,21
3./I
13
400
Thalamas Noah Memdy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,23
4./II
14
448
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
GER
2004
8,40
4./I
15
556
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,43
5./II
16
643
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
8,46
6./II
17
555
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,56
5./I
18
634
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8,68
6./I
19
522
Klingenburg Justus
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8,71
7./I
20
612
van Kooten Thijs
NL - AV'56
NED
2004
8,72
8./I
21
735
Schwarz Tom Jonas
Team Voreifel
GER
2004
9,40
7./II
402
Wilpert Jonas
ASV Köln
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,12
2
569
Binder Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
8,20
3
518
Crochemore Cedric
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8,21
4
448
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
GER
2004
8,40
5
555
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,56
6
634
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
8,68
7
522
Klingenburg Justus
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
8,71
8
612
van Kooten Thijs
NL - AV'56
NED
2004
8,72
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
381
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,96
2
383
Lee Sian
ASV Köln
KOR
2004
8,08
3
398
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
ROM
2004
8,20
4
400
Thalamas Noah Memdy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,23
5
556
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,43
6
643
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
8,46
7
735
Schwarz Tom Jonas
Team Voreifel
GER
2004
9,40
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
783
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
7,29
2
782
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
7,33
3
386
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,67
4
370
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7,70
5
384
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
7,73
6
433
Smajlovic Yannick
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
2004
7,80
402
Wilpert Jonas
ASV Köln
GER
2004
Can