60m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2018 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
576
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,49
1./III
2
414
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8,50
2./III
3
427
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
8,52
3./III
4
797
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8,53
4./III
5
806
Bläsius Finja
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
2005
8,59
5./III
6
511
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8,65
1./I
7
389
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,75
1./II
8
660
Bicher Pauline
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2005
8,76
2./II
9
387
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,81
3./II
10
728
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8,84
6./III
11
571
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,89
4./II
12
394
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,99
5./II
13
671
Rüting Sophia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2005
9,00
6./II
14
393
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
GER
2005
9,01
7./III
15
508
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,03
2./I
16
375
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
BEL
2005
9,05
3./I
17
510
Langemann Rebecca
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,17
4./I
18
608
Ketting Silke
NL - AV Rijssen
NED
2005
9,19
8./III
19
507
Dastler Hannah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,35
5./I
20
721
Glogau Sanna
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
9,46
7./II
21
611
Pellaers Fenne
NL - AV'56
NED
2005
9,48
6./I
22
632
Hentschke Amelie
Ohligser TV
GER
2005
9,57
7./I
673
Schneider Carolin
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
511
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8,65
2
508
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,03
3
375
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
BEL
2005
9,05
4
510
Langemann Rebecca
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,17
5
507
Dastler Hannah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,35
6
611
Pellaers Fenne
NL - AV'56
NED
2005
9,48
7
632
Hentschke Amelie
Ohligser TV
GER
2005
9,57
673
Schneider Carolin
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
389
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,75
2
660
Bicher Pauline
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2005
8,76
3
387
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,81
4
571
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,89
5
394
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8,99
6
671
Rüting Sophia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2005
9,00
7
721
Glogau Sanna
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
9,46
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
576
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8,49
2
414
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8,50
3
427
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
8,52
4
797
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8,53
5
806
Bläsius Finja
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
2005
8,59
6
728
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8,84
7
393
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
GER
2005
9,01
8
608
Ketting Silke
NL - AV Rijssen
NED
2005
9,19