200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
470
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
25,31
1./V
2
371
Buschke Linda
ASV Köln
GER
2000
26,31
1./IV
3
691
Pütz Fabiana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1999
26,54
1./II
4
756
vom Hove Clara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
27,31
1./III
5
396
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
27,57
2./III
6
744
Göttgens Lea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
27,67
1./I
7
557
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
27,93
3./III
8
618
Cranen Hannah
NL - Swift Atletiek
NED
2000
27,96
2./I
9
380
Kölling Jule
ASV Köln
GER
1999
28,01
2./IV
10
551
Rahn Patricia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
28,04
2./II
10
687
Stodola Louisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1999
28,04
3./IV
12
452
Krüger Jana
Kempener LC
GER
2000
28,22
2./V
12
564
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
28,22
3./II
14
705
Insberg Julia
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2000
28,36
3./V
15
693
Sörries Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2000
29,49
3./I
16
533
Aretz Lisa
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2000
30,35
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
744
Göttgens Lea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
27,67
2
618
Cranen Hannah
NL - Swift Atletiek
NED
2000
27,96
3
693
Sörries Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2000
29,49
4
533
Aretz Lisa
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2000
30,35
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
691
Pütz Fabiana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1999
26,54
2
551
Rahn Patricia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2000
28,04
3
564
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
28,22
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
756
vom Hove Clara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
27,31
2
396
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
GER
1999
27,57
3
557
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
27,93
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
371
Buschke Linda
ASV Köln
GER
2000
26,31
2
380
Kölling Jule
ASV Köln
GER
1999
28,01
3
687
Stodola Louisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1999
28,04
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
470
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
25,31
2
452
Krüger Jana
Kempener LC
GER
2000
28,22
3
705
Insberg Julia
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
2000
28,36