Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.12.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Warrelmann Denise
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1995
7,89
q
1./II
2
684
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
7,96
q
1./III
3
681
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
8,21
q
2./II
4
733
Schröder Kathrin
Team Voreifel
GER
1994
8,23
q
1./I
5
369
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
8,25
v
3./II
6
709
Pütz Anja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1973
8,44
q
2./III
7
775
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
8,51
q
3./III
8
563
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1996
8,52
q
4./III
9
409
Schnittka Pauline
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1997
8,53
q
4./II
10
708
Preusche Franziska
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1992
8,60
5./II
11
430
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
8,61
6./II
12
418
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
8,66
2./I
13
443
Schilling Lea
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1998
8,79
5./III
14
648
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
8,83
3./I
15
441
Nicolaus Sophie
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1997
9,23
6./III
16
713
Undorf Katja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1992
9,99
4./I
440
Marzi Karo
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1995
DSQ
Regel 162,8
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
733
Schröder Kathrin
Team Voreifel
GER
1994
8,23
q
2
418
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
8,66
3
648
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
8,83
4
713
Undorf Katja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1992
9,99
440
Marzi Karo
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1995
DSQ
Regel 162,8
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Warrelmann Denise
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1995
7,89
q
2
681
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1996
8,21
q
3
369
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
8,25
v
4
409
Schnittka Pauline
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1997
8,53
q
5
708
Preusche Franziska
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1992
8,60
6
430
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
8,61
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
684
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1992
7,96
q
2
709
Pütz Anja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1973
8,44
q
3
775
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
8,51
q
4
563
Zinn Tamina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1996
8,52
q
5
443
Schilling Lea
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1998
8,79
6
441
Nicolaus Sophie
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1997
9,23