Kugelstoß RW W30, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
714
Steindor Jessica
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
10,87
1./I
10,38
10,44
10,87
10,31
x
10,55
W30
4000g
2
668
Bergermann Anja
LA SV Herten
WE
1966
10,62
2./I
10,00
10,62
10,14
x
10,45
x
W50
3000g
3
725
Straschewski Anke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1963
10,30
3./I
9,67
10,30
9,91
-
-
-
W55
3000g
4
720
Stegman Ditha
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
9,01
4./I
8,65
8,77
9,01
-
-
-
W45
4000g
5
715
Brandt Monika
SV Brackwede
WE
1970
8,32
5./I
8,32
7,89
7,98
-
-
-
W45
4000g
6
726
Giering Gerda
Turn- u. Wassersportver. Bockum-Hövel
WE
1951
8,17
6./I
8,17
8,02
x
x
7,65
8,06
W65
3000g
7
693
Wied-Bernshausen Ricarda
LG Wittgenstein
WE
1960
8,16
7./I
7,91
8,16
7,53
7,64
-
-
W55
3000g
8
658
Raschke Petra
ASV Senden
WE
1967
7,78
8./I
7,78
x
7,65
7,71
-
-
W50
3000g
9
670
von Westerholt Rosy
LA SV Herten
WE
1939
7,75
9./I
7,45
7,27
7,39
7,71
7,75
7,32
W75
2000g
10
661
Wolf-Schiruska Ute
Crefelder SV
NO
1954
7,57
10./I
7,06
7,14
7,55
7,57
7,31
7,54
W60
3000g
11
727
Heinsdorf Gertrud
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
1940
6,95
11./I
6,48
6,88
6,67
6,84
6,95
6,78
W75
2000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
714
Steindor Jessica
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
10,87
1./I
10,38
10,44
10,87
10,31
x
10,55
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
720
Stegman Ditha
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
9,01
4./I
8,65
8,77
9,01
-
-
-
W45
4000g
2
715
Brandt Monika
SV Brackwede
WE
1970
8,32
5./I
8,32
7,89
7,98
-
-
-
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
668
Bergermann Anja
LA SV Herten
WE
1966
10,62
2./I
10,00
10,62
10,14
x
10,45
x
W50
3000g
2
658
Raschke Petra
ASV Senden
WE
1967
7,78
8./I
7,78
x
7,65
7,71
-
-
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
725
Straschewski Anke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1963
10,30
3./I
9,67
10,30
9,91
-
-
-
W55
3000g
2
693
Wied-Bernshausen Ricarda
LG Wittgenstein
WE
1960
8,16
7./I
7,91
8,16
7,53
7,64
-
-
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
661
Wolf-Schiruska Ute
Crefelder SV
NO
1954
7,57
10./I
7,06
7,14
7,55
7,57
7,31
7,54
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
726
Giering Gerda
Turn- u. Wassersportver. Bockum-Hövel
WE
1951
8,17
6./I
8,17
8,02
x
x
7,65
8,06
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
670
von Westerholt Rosy
LA SV Herten
WE
1939
7,75
9./I
7,45
7,27
7,39
7,71
7,75
7,32
W75
2000g
2
727
Heinsdorf Gertrud
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
1940
6,95
11./I
6,48
6,88
6,67
6,84
6,95
6,78
W75
2000g