Kugelstoß RW M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
681
Riepl Frank
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1968
12,38
1./I
11,47
10,90
12,18
12,20
x
12,38
M50
6000g
2
728
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
1965
11,50
2./I
11,50
x
11,48
11,18
x
x
M50
6000g
3
650
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
NO
1964
10,59
3./I
10,09
10,12
10,59
x
10,38
9,98
M50
6000g
4
691
Klink Michael
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid
WE
1960
10,48
4./I
9,86
10,48
9,73
10,02
x
x
M55
6000g
5
718
Baranzke Martin
Team Voreifel
NO
1963
10,31
5./I
10,31
x
9,97
x
10,22
x
M55
6000g
6
686
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
10,16
6./I
9,69
9,63
10,16
x
x
9,59
M50
6000g
7
742
Mußmann Jürgen
TVE Greven
WE
1968
10,11
7./I
9,23
9,32
9,80
9,72
10,11
9,39
M50
6000g
8
682
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
NO
1960
9,74
8./I
8,96
9,74
9,66
x
x
9,51
M55
6000g
9
685
Arnoldi Ekkehard
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1963
9,50
9./I
9,18
8,74
9,18
9,15
9,50
9,32
M55
6000g
10
729
König Stephan
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
1968
9,20
10./I
8,79
x
8,75
8,98
9,01
9,20
M50
6000g
11
684
Löcher Ulrich
LG Eder
HE
1964
9,10
11./I
9,10
9,05
x
8,81
9,03
x
M50
6000g
12
721
Stegman John
Team Voreifel
NO
1961
8,62
12./I
x
8,62
8,55
-
-
-
M55
6000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
681
Riepl Frank
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1968
12,38
1./I
11,47
10,90
12,18
12,20
x
12,38
M50
6000g
2
728
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
1965
11,50
2./I
11,50
x
11,48
11,18
x
x
M50
6000g
3
650
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
NO
1964
10,59
3./I
10,09
10,12
10,59
x
10,38
9,98
M50
6000g
4
686
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
10,16
6./I
9,69
9,63
10,16
x
x
9,59
M50
6000g
5
742
Mußmann Jürgen
TVE Greven
WE
1968
10,11
7./I
9,23
9,32
9,80
9,72
10,11
9,39
M50
6000g
6
729
König Stephan
Turnverein Rheinbach
NO
1968
9,20
10./I
8,79
x
8,75
8,98
9,01
9,20
M50
6000g
7
684
Löcher Ulrich
LG Eder
HE
1964
9,10
11./I
9,10
9,05
x
8,81
9,03
x
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
691
Klink Michael
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid
WE
1960
10,48
4./I
9,86
10,48
9,73
10,02
x
x
M55
6000g
2
718
Baranzke Martin
Team Voreifel
NO
1963
10,31
5./I
10,31
x
9,97
x
10,22
x
M55
6000g
3
682
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
NO
1960
9,74
8./I
8,96
9,74
9,66
x
x
9,51
M55
6000g
4
685
Arnoldi Ekkehard
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1963
9,50
9./I
9,18
8,74
9,18
9,15
9,50
9,32
M55
6000g
5
721
Stegman John
Team Voreifel
NO
1961
8,62
12./I
x
8,62
8,55
-
-
-
M55
6000g