Hammerwurf M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
679
Linden Swen
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1967
51,19
1./I
51,19
x
49,30
x
x
x
M50
6000g
2
674
Wewering Hans
LAZ Rhede
NO
1962
43,41
2./I
x
x
x
x
40,53
43,41
M55
6000g
3
721
Stegman John
Team Voreifel
NO
1961
43,35
3./I
41,78
41,47
42,45
43,35
41,46
x
M55
6000g
4
691
Klink Michael
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid
WE
1960
42,51
4./I
41,37
42,51
39,49
40,67
40,12
40,01
M55
6000g
5
650
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
NO
1964
37,97
5./I
37,12
x
x
x
37,97
x
M50
6000g
6
718
Baranzke Martin
Team Voreifel
NO
1963
35,87
6./I
34,97
34,14
33,40
x
33,26
35,87
M55
6000g
7
722
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
34,74
7./I
28,56
33,45
31,80
x
x
34,74
M40
7260g
8
710
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1973
33,68
8./I
30,27
33,68
x
x
x
x
M45
7260g
9
686
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
29,22
9./I
29,22
x
25,57
26,11
x
x
M50
6000g
10
682
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
NO
1960
29,07
10./I
25,02
x
22,84
x
23,32
29,07
M55
6000g
11
689
Striewe Michael
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
1973
25,04
11./I
22,92
23,02
23,50
24,89
25,04
x
M45
7260g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
722
Sjoerds Peter
TG Herford
WE
1976
34,74
7./I
28,56
33,45
31,80
x
x
34,74
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
710
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1973
33,68
8./I
30,27
33,68
x
x
x
x
M45
7260g
2
689
Striewe Michael
LG Lippe-Süd
WE
1973
25,04
11./I
22,92
23,02
23,50
24,89
25,04
x
M45
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
679
Linden Swen
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1967
51,19
1./I
51,19
x
49,30
x
x
x
M50
6000g
2
650
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
NO
1964
37,97
5./I
37,12
x
x
x
37,97
x
M50
6000g
3
686
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
WE
1966
29,22
9./I
29,22
x
25,57
26,11
x
x
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
674
Wewering Hans
LAZ Rhede
NO
1962
43,41
2./I
x
x
x
x
40,53
43,41
M55
6000g
2
721
Stegman John
Team Voreifel
NO
1961
43,35
3./I
41,78
41,47
42,45
43,35
41,46
x
M55
6000g
3
691
Klink Michael
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid
WE
1960
42,51
4./I
41,37
42,51
39,49
40,67
40,12
40,01
M55
6000g
4
718
Baranzke Martin
Team Voreifel
NO
1963
35,87
6./I
34,97
34,14
33,40
x
33,26
35,87
M55
6000g
5
682
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
NO
1960
29,07
10./I
25,02
x
22,84
x
23,32
29,07
M55
6000g