Diskuswurf W30, W35, W40, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2018 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
714
Steindor Jessica
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
34,93
1./I
x
31,26
33,58
34,93
28,45
34,65
W30
1000g
2
652
Blanke Swantje
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1987
31,33
2./I
29,32
31,33
30,47
30,85
x
29,25
W30
1000g
3
696
Erdhütter Miriam
LV Oelde
WE
1984
28,88
3./I
25,82
x
26,71
27,11
28,88
26,65
W30
1000g
4
715
Brandt Monika
SV Brackwede
WE
1970
26,58
4./I
26,58
25,38
x
23,58
25,07
26,15
W45
1000g
5
720
Stegman Ditha
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
24,34
5./I
x
24,01
22,07
20,14
24,34
x
W45
1000g
6
699
Kaminski Nicole
Pulheimer SC
NO
1981
22,28
6./I
x
21,95
x
x
20,10
22,28
W35
1000g
7
733
Michiels Simone
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1971
21,57
7./I
19,25
x
21,57
18,78
19,68
19,52
W45
1000g
8
732
Jansen-Meth Stefanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1974
21,21
8./I
x
18,17
17,57
x
17,13
21,21
W40
1000g
9
734
Tomski Rowena
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1975
18,62
9./I
18,62
16,01
15,80
17,86
x
x
W40
1000g
10
713
Prpitsch Birte
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
17,08
10./I
14,35
17,08
x
13,63
-
-
W30
1000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
714
Steindor Jessica
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
34,93
1./I
x
31,26
33,58
34,93
28,45
34,65
W30
1000g
2
652
Blanke Swantje
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1987
31,33
2./I
29,32
31,33
30,47
30,85
x
29,25
W30
1000g
3
696
Erdhütter Miriam
LV Oelde
WE
1984
28,88
3./I
25,82
x
26,71
27,11
28,88
26,65
W30
1000g
4
713
Prpitsch Birte
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
17,08
10./I
14,35
17,08
x
13,63
-
-
W30
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
699
Kaminski Nicole
Pulheimer SC
NO
1981
22,28
6./I
x
21,95
x
x
20,10
22,28
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
732
Jansen-Meth Stefanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1974
21,21
8./I
x
18,17
17,57
x
17,13
21,21
W40
1000g
2
734
Tomski Rowena
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1975
18,62
9./I
18,62
16,01
15,80
17,86
x
x
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
715
Brandt Monika
SV Brackwede
WE
1970
26,58
4./I
26,58
25,38
x
23,58
25,07
26,15
W45
1000g
2
720
Stegman Ditha
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
24,34
5./I
x
24,01
22,07
20,14
24,34
x
W45
1000g
3
733
Michiels Simone
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1971
21,57
7./I
19,25
x
21,57
18,78
19,68
19,52
W45
1000g