Hammerwurf W30, W35, W40, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
680
Richter Anita
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1980
38,28
1./I
x
35,77
35,93
x
x
38,28
W35
4000g
2
696
Erdhütter Miriam
LV Oelde
WE
1984
34,68
2./I
32,48
34,68
x
34,18
x
x
W30
4000g
3
720
Stegman Ditha
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
33,93
3./I
33,24
31,67
33,73
33,93
-
-
W45
4000g
4
715
Brandt Monika
SV Brackwede
WE
1970
29,35
4./I
x
29,35
28,81
-
-
-
W45
4000g
5
733
Michiels Simone
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1971
29,24
5./I
27,69
x
25,40
x
26,73
29,24
W45
4000g
6
714
Steindor Jessica
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
27,64
6./I
21,99
24,64
26,83
26,80
27,17
27,64
W30
4000g
7
697
Schramm Marion
LV Oelde
WE
1973
24,33
7./I
23,10
24,33
19,69
21,42
x
22,61
W45
4000g
8
732
Jansen-Meth Stefanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1974
21,78
8./I
x
x
19,48
21,78
21,20
20,51
W40
4000g
9
734
Tomski Rowena
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1975
20,87
9./I
17,47
19,96
20,87
x
x
x
W40
4000g
10
717
Strauß Jutta
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
NO
1970
18,45
10./I
16,79
18,45
17,07
16,77
-
-
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
696
Erdhütter Miriam
LV Oelde
WE
1984
34,68
2./I
32,48
34,68
x
34,18
x
x
W30
4000g
2
714
Steindor Jessica
SuS 09 Dinslaken
NO
1984
27,64
6./I
21,99
24,64
26,83
26,80
27,17
27,64
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
680
Richter Anita
Leichlinger Turnverein
NO
1980
38,28
1./I
x
35,77
35,93
x
x
38,28
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
732
Jansen-Meth Stefanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1974
21,78
8./I
x
x
19,48
21,78
21,20
20,51
W40
4000g
2
734
Tomski Rowena
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1975
20,87
9./I
17,47
19,96
20,87
x
x
x
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
720
Stegman Ditha
Team Voreifel
NO
1971
33,93
3./I
33,24
31,67
33,73
33,93
-
-
W45
4000g
2
715
Brandt Monika
SV Brackwede
WE
1970
29,35
4./I
x
29,35
28,81
-
-
-
W45
4000g
3
733
Michiels Simone
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
1971
29,24
5./I
27,69
x
25,40
x
26,73
29,24
W45
4000g
4
697
Schramm Marion
LV Oelde
WE
1973
24,33
7./I
23,10
24,33
19,69
21,42
x
22,61
W45
4000g
5
717
Strauß Jutta
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
NO
1970
18,45
10./I
16,79
18,45
17,07
16,77
-
-
W45
4000g