Crosslauf - 5100 m MJ, WJ, FuS, MuS Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.11.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Gudernatsch René
LG Sieg - VfL Wehbach
GER
2003
21:05.0*
1./I
2
482
Nix Jonathan
LG Sieg - VfL Kirchen
GER
2003
21:44.0*
2./I
2
927
Jochem Manuel
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1984
21:44.0*
2./I
4
990
Weber Michael
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
1965
21:57.0*
4./I
5
929
Neuhoff Frank
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1962
25:11.0*
5./I
6
931
Rahl Sabine
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1966
26:00.0*
6./I
7
925
Hedwig Diana
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1983
26:01.0*
7./I
8
932
Schmidt Volker
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1960
27:51.0*
8./I
9
926
Hirsekorn Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1966
28:17.0*
9./I
10
930
Pershim Svetlana
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1982
28:39.0*
10./I
11
938
Weber Katrin
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1970
29:11.0*
11./I
12
920
Gerhards Dennis
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1985
30:30.0*
12./I
13
928
Maleike-Jacobs Eva
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1981
31:35.0*
13./I
14
933
Seelbach Knut
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1974
31:46.0*
14./I
15
914
Baldus Mathias
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1995
31:50.0*
15./I
16
919
Gediga Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1971
32:49.0*
16./I
936
Weber Astrid
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1971
Can
935
von Fugler Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1965
Can
916
Brox Frank
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1968
Can
1006
Ließfeld Leonie
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1994
Can
934
Steber Roland
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1972
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Baldus Mathias
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1995
31:50.0*
15./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1006
Ließfeld Leonie
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1994
Can
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Gudernatsch René
LG Sieg - VfL Wehbach
GER
2003
21:05.0*
1./I
2
482
Nix Jonathan
LG Sieg - VfL Kirchen
GER
2003
21:44.0*
2./I
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
920
Gerhards Dennis
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1985
30:30.0*
12./I
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
927
Jochem Manuel
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1984
21:44.0*
2./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
925
Hedwig Diana
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1983
26:01.0*
7./I
2
930
Pershim Svetlana
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1982
28:39.0*
10./I
3
928
Maleike-Jacobs Eva
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1981
31:35.0*
13./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
933
Seelbach Knut
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1974
31:46.0*
14./I
2
919
Gediga Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1971
32:49.0*
16./I
934
Steber Roland
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1972
Can
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
938
Weber Katrin
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1970
29:11.0*
11./I
936
Weber Astrid
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1971
Can
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
990
Weber Michael
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
1965
21:57.0*
4./I
2
926
Hirsekorn Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1966
28:17.0*
9./I
935
von Fugler Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1965
Can
916
Brox Frank
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1968
Can
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
929
Neuhoff Frank
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1962
25:11.0*
5./I
2
932
Schmidt Volker
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1960
27:51.0*
8./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
931
Rahl Sabine
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1966
26:00.0*
6./I