Crosslauf - 750 m MU10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.11.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
943
Seidler Max
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2010
3:02,0*
1./I
2
653
Füllenbach Felix
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2010
3:11,0*
2./I
3
958
Schröder Connor
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
3:15,0*
3./I
4
1002
Fischer Sam
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:17,0*
4./I
5
1003
Huhn Louis
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:18,0*
5./I
6
954
Möller Luis
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:20,0*
6./I
7
804
Prinz Julius Anton
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
3:21,0*
7./I
8
859
Rankenhohn Justus
Siegkrokodile - SG Westerwald
GER
2011
3:22,0*
8./I
8
964
Hahn Lukas
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:22,0*
8./I
10
960
van der Zwaag Mats
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
3:23,0*
10./I
10
1001
Epe Chris
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2010
3:23,0*
10./I
10
1004
Reuber Jari
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:23,0*
10./I
13
959
Stücher Hannes
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:30,0*
13./I
14
1005
Rohde Lonnie
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:36,0*
14./I
15
966
Neumann Ben
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:38,0*
15./I
16
965
Hesse Philipp
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
3:41,0*
16./I
17
865
Weber Niklas
Siegkrokodile - SG Westerwald
GER
2011
3:42,0*
17./I
18
659
Kienolth Ben
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
3:51,0*
18./I
19
995
Ansorge Phillip Marius
Siegkrokodile - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:58,0*
19./I
20
963
Benea Leon
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
4:09,0*
20./I
942
Neufeld Christian
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2010
Can
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
958
Schröder Connor
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
3:15,0*
3./I
2
1002
Fischer Sam
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:17,0*
4./I
3
1003
Huhn Louis
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:18,0*
5./I
4
804
Prinz Julius Anton
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
3:21,0*
7./I
5
859
Rankenhohn Justus
Siegkrokodile - SG Westerwald
GER
2011
3:22,0*
8./I
6
960
van der Zwaag Mats
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
3:23,0*
10./I
6
1004
Reuber Jari
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:23,0*
10./I
8
1005
Rohde Lonnie
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:36,0*
14./I
9
965
Hesse Philipp
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
3:41,0*
16./I
10
865
Weber Niklas
Siegkrokodile - SG Westerwald
GER
2011
3:42,0*
17./I
11
659
Kienolth Ben
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
3:51,0*
18./I
12
995
Ansorge Phillip Marius
Siegkrokodile - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
3:58,0*
19./I
13
963
Benea Leon
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
4:09,0*
20./I
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
943
Seidler Max
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2010
3:02,0*
1./I
2
653
Füllenbach Felix
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2010
3:11,0*
2./I
3
954
Möller Luis
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:20,0*
6./I
4
964
Hahn Lukas
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:22,0*
8./I
5
1001
Epe Chris
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2010
3:23,0*
10./I
6
959
Stücher Hannes
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:30,0*
13./I
7
966
Neumann Ben
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
3:38,0*
15./I
942
Neufeld Christian
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2010
Can