800m Weibliche Jugend U14 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Kaiser Julia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
2:28,98
1./I
2
216
Hofmockel Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:32,71
2./I
3
738
Geisel Hannah
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:34,57
3./I
4
220
Bokemeyer Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
2:36,90
1./II
5
645
Kiefer Tabea
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
2:37,96
4./I
6
742
Kaufmann Mathilda
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:41,43
5./I
7
325
Engelhard Juliane
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:41,98
6./I
8
326
Stasjew Lisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:42,08
2./II
9
749
Guijarro Stella
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
2:42,54
3./II
10
142
Vytrisal Lisa
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
2:43,44
7./I
11
536
Winter Madeleine
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:46,03
4./II
12
535
Kropp Elin
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
2:46,15
8./I
13
540
Frint Cecilia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:46,53
5./II
14
429
Hilgen Leonie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
2:46,71
6./II
15
138
Lieblang Helena
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
2:47,42
7./II
16
212
Blank Nikoletta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:53,16
8./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Kaiser Julia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
2:28,98
2
216
Hofmockel Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:32,71
3
738
Geisel Hannah
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:34,57
4
645
Kiefer Tabea
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
2:37,96
5
742
Kaufmann Mathilda
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
2:41,43
6
325
Engelhard Juliane
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:41,98
7
142
Vytrisal Lisa
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
2:43,44
8
535
Kropp Elin
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
2:46,15
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Bokemeyer Paula
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
2:36,90
2
326
Stasjew Lisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
2:42,08
3
749
Guijarro Stella
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
2:42,54
4
536
Winter Madeleine
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:46,03
5
540
Frint Cecilia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
2:46,53
6
429
Hilgen Leonie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
2:46,71
7
138
Lieblang Helena
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
2:47,42
8
212
Blank Nikoletta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
2:53,16