800m Männliche Kinder U12 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
754
Hagen Peer Michel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
2:35.06
1./I
2
545
Kretschmer Ben
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
2:35.30
2./I
3
436
Heuser Marvin
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:35.65
3./I
4
333
Neunherz Felix
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
2:37.54
4./I
5
152
Siebenborn Mika
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:37.81
1./III
6
660
Wunderlich Yohannes
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
2:38.17
5./I
7
756
Reif Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
2:38.55
1./II
8
150
Judt Henning
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:39.67
2./II
9
755
Mörler Jan
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
2:40.46
2./III
10
154
Stroh Philip
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:40.56
6./I
11
225
Lewerenz Paul
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:42.12
3./III
12
231
Langefeld Titus
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:43.35
3./II
13
547
Risto Yannick
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
2:43.82
4./II
14
663
Schubert Theo
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:48.58
5./II
15
550
Martinet Théo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
2:48.65
4./III
16
434
Kahles Louis
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:52.62
5./III
17
658
Wilhelm Max
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
2:54.78
6./III
18
435
Arnold Felix
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2008
2:55.90
6./II
19
332
Matz Benjamin
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2008
2:59.06
7./II
20
228
Harnischfeger Nik
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
3:02.17
7./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
754
Hagen Peer Michel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
2:35.06
2
545
Kretschmer Ben
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
2:35.30
3
436
Heuser Marvin
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:35.65
4
333
Neunherz Felix
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
2:37.54
5
660
Wunderlich Yohannes
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
2:38.17
6
154
Stroh Philip
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:40.56
7
228
Harnischfeger Nik
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
3:02.17
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
756
Reif Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
2:38.55
2
150
Judt Henning
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:39.67
3
231
Langefeld Titus
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:43.35
4
547
Risto Yannick
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
2:43.82
5
663
Schubert Theo
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:48.58
6
435
Arnold Felix
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2008
2:55.90
7
332
Matz Benjamin
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2008
2:59.06
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Siebenborn Mika
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:37.81
2
755
Mörler Jan
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
2:40.46
3
225
Lewerenz Paul
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:42.12
4
550
Martinet Théo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
2:48.65
5
434
Kahles Louis
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:52.62
6
658
Wilhelm Max
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
2:54.78