50m Männliche Kinder U12 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.1, II:-0.5, III:+1.5, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Becker Niklas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
7.39
1./III
2
149
Gowin Prince
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
7.43
1./II
3
227
Jones Kaydin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
7.64
1./I
3
549
Dietzel Jonas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
7.64
2./III
5
750
Cerny Nick
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7.65
2./II
6
435
Arnold Felix
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2008
7.71
1./IV
7
335
Rode Max
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2008
7.73
3./III
8
226
Brkic Matej
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
7.74
3./II
8
548
Baumann Maxim
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
7.74
4./III
10
148
Gowin Emmanuel
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
7.76
4./II
10
751
Erfert Ebbo
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7.76
2./I
12
438
Klein Sebastian
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7.77
5./III
13
758
Wörner Luca
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7.79
2./IV
14
224
Guccione Giuliano
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
7.82
3./IV
14
662
Wörth Linus
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7.82
3./IV
16
657
Knapp Bruce Luca
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
7.95
5./II
17
436
Heuser Marvin
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7.96
3./I
18
551
Tadic Max
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
7.99
4./I
19
333
Neunherz Felix
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
8.02
5./IV
20
659
Günther Bugsy
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
8.08
5./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Jones Kaydin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
7.64
2
751
Erfert Ebbo
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7.76
3
436
Heuser Marvin
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7.96
4
551
Tadic Max
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
7.99
5
659
Günther Bugsy
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
8.08
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Gowin Prince
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
7.43
2
750
Cerny Nick
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7.65
3
226
Brkic Matej
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
7.74
4
148
Gowin Emmanuel
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
7.76
5
657
Knapp Bruce Luca
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2008
7.95
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Becker Niklas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
7.39
2
549
Dietzel Jonas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
7.64
3
335
Rode Max
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2008
7.73
4
548
Baumann Maxim
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
7.74
5
438
Klein Sebastian
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7.77
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
435
Arnold Felix
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2008
7.71
2
758
Wörner Luca
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7.79
3
224
Guccione Giuliano
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
7.82
3
662
Wörth Linus
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7.82
5
333
Neunherz Felix
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
8.02