800m Weibliche Kinder U12 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
553
Szangolies Neela
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
2:42.84
1./I
2
158
Heidelmeyer Ida
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:43.38
2./I
3
670
Hamburger Anna Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:44.50
3./I
4
668
Grünewald Lara
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:45.07
4./I
5
155
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:45.17
5./I
6
340
Koch Jule
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
2:50.35
1./II
7
560
Dietzel Nele
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
2:51.75
2./II
8
341
Waskow Pauline
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
2:51.79
6./I
9
761
Kottwitz Leonie
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
2:51.95
7./I
10
237
Münzenthaler Nele
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:52.14
8./I
11
234
Köchling Fara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:52.74
3./II
12
445
Reichert Leonie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:53.61
4./II
13
766
Trapp Annika
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
2:55.13
9./I
14
676
Costa Johanna
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:55.29
5./II
15
161
Schmidt Lucie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:56.97
6./II
16
236
Krämer Mara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:56.98
7./II
17
444
Scheu Yara
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:57.81
10./I
18
559
Laux Emilia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
2:58.32
8./II
19
765
Oppermann Alicia
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
3:00.90
9./II
233
Egbers Lotta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
Can
337
Grauel Louisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
553
Szangolies Neela
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
2:42.84
2
158
Heidelmeyer Ida
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:43.38
3
670
Hamburger Anna Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:44.50
4
668
Grünewald Lara
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:45.07
5
155
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:45.17
6
341
Waskow Pauline
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
2:51.79
7
761
Kottwitz Leonie
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
2:51.95
8
237
Münzenthaler Nele
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:52.14
9
766
Trapp Annika
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
2:55.13
10
444
Scheu Yara
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:57.81
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Koch Jule
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
2:50.35
2
560
Dietzel Nele
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
2:51.75
3
234
Köchling Fara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:52.74
4
445
Reichert Leonie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
2:53.61
5
676
Costa Johanna
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
2:55.29
6
161
Schmidt Lucie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
2:56.97
7
236
Krämer Mara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
2:56.98
8
559
Laux Emilia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
2:58.32
9
765
Oppermann Alicia
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
3:00.90
233
Egbers Lotta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
Can
337
Grauel Louisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
Can