50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,4, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
764
Pöschko Lena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7,58
1./IV
2
233
Egbers Lotta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
7,70
1./II
3
338
Zeqiraj Leni
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
7,73
1./I
4
667
Eusebia Destany
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7,76
2./II
5
558
Bayer Lotta
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
7,78
2./IV
6
234
Köchling Fara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
7,79
2./I
7
447
Riedl Sophie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7,85
1./III
8
444
Scheu Yara
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7,87
3./II
9
337
Grauel Louisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
7,90
2./III
9
762
Mankel Kyla
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7,90
4./II
11
668
Grünewald Lara
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7,91
3./III
12
759
Henes Liana
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
7,92
4./III
13
237
Münzenthaler Nele
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
7,97
3./IV
14
449
Wilhelm Emilia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7,99
3./I
14
666
Sirio Luna di
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7,99
5./III
16
159
Hill Johanna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2008
8,03
4./I
17
162
Seitz Marlene
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
8,06
5./II
18
160
Puknus Leticia
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
8,07
4./IV
19
556
Bijelic Theodora
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
8,10
6./II
20
553
Szangolies Neela
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
8,15
5./I
21
340
Koch Jule
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
8,25
5./IV
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Zeqiraj Leni
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
7,73
2
234
Köchling Fara
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
7,79
3
449
Wilhelm Emilia
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7,99
4
159
Hill Johanna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2008
8,03
5
553
Szangolies Neela
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2008
8,15
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Egbers Lotta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2008
7,70
2
667
Eusebia Destany
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7,76
3
444
Scheu Yara
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7,87
4
762
Mankel Kyla
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7,90
5
162
Seitz Marlene
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
8,06
6
556
Bijelic Theodora
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
8,10
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
447
Riedl Sophie
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2007
7,85
2
337
Grauel Louisa
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
7,90
3
668
Grünewald Lara
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7,91
4
759
Henes Liana
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2008
7,92
5
666
Sirio Luna di
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2007
7,99
Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
764
Pöschko Lena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2007
7,58
2
558
Bayer Lotta
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2007
7,78
3
237
Münzenthaler Nele
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2007
7,97
4
160
Puknus Leticia
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2007
8,07
5
340
Koch Jule
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2007
8,25