100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Schubert Dana
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
13.05
1./III
2
615
Höfer Melina
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
13.22
2./III
3
509
Lauer Fiona
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
13.42
3./III
4
520
Pruy Leeloo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
13.46
1./II
5
114
Enders Inga
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
13.49
4./III
6
408
Manneschmidt Madleen
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
13.56
5./III
7
718
Krüger Anna Lena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
13.58
6./III
8
711
Beims Klara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
13.64
2./II
9
119
Barrios Luana
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
14.05
3./II
10
407
Will Annabelle
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
14.10
4./II
10
715
Gerhardt Lara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
14.10
1./I
12
308
Denkes Lana Kim
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
14.16
5./II
13
616
Weinrauch Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
14.21
6./II
13
627
Ciani Laura
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
14.21
2./I
113
Daum Sophie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
disq
Fehlstart
522
Jung Julia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
abg
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
715
Gerhardt Lara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
14.10
2
627
Ciani Laura
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2003
14.21
113
Daum Sophie
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2004
disq
Fehlstart
522
Jung Julia
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2004
abg
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Pruy Leeloo
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
13.46
2
711
Beims Klara
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2004
13.64
3
119
Barrios Luana
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
14.05
4
407
Will Annabelle
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2004
14.10
5
308
Denkes Lana Kim
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2004
14.16
6
616
Weinrauch Lena
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
14.21
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Schubert Dana
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2003
13.05
2
615
Höfer Melina
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2004
13.22
3
509
Lauer Fiona
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2003
13.42
4
114
Enders Inga
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2003
13.49
5
408
Manneschmidt Madleen
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2003
13.56
6
718
Krüger Anna Lena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2003
13.58