60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U14 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+1.0, III:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Sotoodehnia Atrin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
9.84
1./II
2
327
Friker Sofie
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
9.98
1./I
3
539
Schulz Louisa
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.25
2./II
4
215
Brkic Ivana
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.26
2./I
5
328
Herchet Lara
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.31
3./II
6
538
Bayer Hannah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.60
1./III
7
137
Hartenstein Sophia
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
10.63
4./II
8
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.88
2./III
9
741
Herrmann Isabelle
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.95
3./I
10
646
Beyer Fabienne
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
11.17
5./II
11
739
Guiot Lisa
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
11.23
3./III
12
423
Schorr Anna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
11.59
4./III
13
425
Bastian Maxime
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.61
4./I
14
135
Dehmer Vanessa
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
14.53
5./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Friker Sofie
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
9.98
2
215
Brkic Ivana
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.26
3
741
Herrmann Isabelle
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.95
4
425
Bastian Maxime
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.61
5
135
Dehmer Vanessa
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
14.53
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
213
Sotoodehnia Atrin
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
9.84
2
539
Schulz Louisa
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.25
3
328
Herchet Lara
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.31
4
137
Hartenstein Sophia
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
10.63
5
646
Beyer Fabienne
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
11.17
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
538
Bayer Hannah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.60
2
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.88
3
739
Guiot Lisa
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
11.23
4
423
Schorr Anna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
11.59