75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.3, II:+0.9, III:+0.1, IV:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Bott Pia
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.16
1./IV
2
541
Gerbers Nicola
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.19
2./IV
3
134
Beisel Paula
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.27
1./II
4
212
Blank Nikoletta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.38
2./II
5
139
Mätzig Hanna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
10.46
1./III
5
748
Schneeberger Helena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.46
3./IV
7
327
Friker Sofie
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
10.49
3./II
8
542
Benisch Nelly
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
10.54
2./III
9
223
May Lilith
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.69
1./I
10
644
Helbrecht Marie
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.80
4./IV
11
538
Bayer Hannah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.84
4./II
12
739
Guiot Lisa
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.86
3./III
13
143
Schmidt Emma
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.87
2./I
14
433
Spornhauer Sina
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10.88
5./IV
15
741
Herrmann Isabelle
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.89
3./I
16
423
Schorr Anna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
10.93
4./III
17
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
11.07
5./III
18
651
Wanner Tammy
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
11.11
5./II
19
329
Forster Finja
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
11.44
4./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
May Lilith
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.69
2
143
Schmidt Emma
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.87
3
741
Herrmann Isabelle
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.89
4
329
Forster Finja
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
11.44
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Beisel Paula
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10.27
2
212
Blank Nikoletta
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10.38
3
327
Friker Sofie
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
10.49
4
538
Bayer Hannah
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.84
5
651
Wanner Tammy
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
11.11
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Mätzig Hanna
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
10.46
2
542
Benisch Nelly
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
10.54
3
739
Guiot Lisa
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.86
4
423
Schorr Anna
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
10.93
5
643
Schneider Noelia
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
11.07
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Bott Pia
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.16
2
541
Gerbers Nicola
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.19
3
748
Schneeberger Helena
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.46
4
644
Helbrecht Marie
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.80
5
433
Spornhauer Sina
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10.88