60m Hürden Männliche Jugend U14 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, II:0.0, III:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
9.40
1./III
2
728
Gerlach Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10.07
1./II
3
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.12
1./I
4
203
Gabriel Alexander
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.13
2./I
5
631
Werner Anton
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.22
2./III
6
202
Ziegler Nicolas
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.25
2./II
7
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.29
3./II
8
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.99
4./II
9
123
Hoch Nicolas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
11.08
3./I
10
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.17
4./I
11
416
Bessems Lennart
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
11.45
3./III
12
524
Schuster Jan-Hendrik
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
11.46
4./III
13
132
Keller Max
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
11.56
5./II
14
344
Johann David
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
11.68
5./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10.12
2
203
Gabriel Alexander
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.13
3
123
Hoch Nicolas
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
11.08
4
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
11.17
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
728
Gerlach Ben
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10.07
2
202
Ziegler Nicolas
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10.25
3
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10.29
4
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10.99
5
132
Keller Max
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
11.56
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
9.40
2
631
Werner Anton
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2006
10.22
3
416
Bessems Lennart
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2006
11.45
4
524
Schuster Jan-Hendrik
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
11.46
5
344
Johann David
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
11.68