75m Männliche Jugend U14 Gesamt
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,7, III:+0,2, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
9,65
1./III
2
415
Wagner Jonah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
9,67
1./IV
3
127
Kranitz Alexander
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
9,83
1./II
4
210
Harrison Aiden
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,87
2./IV
5
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
9,89
3./IV
6
526
Ghassemian Sam
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
9,98
2./III
7
321
Baus Christian
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10,07
4./IV
8
637
Heghelegint Memphis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10,09
2./II
9
201
Tabury-Mensah Joel
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10,20
3./III
10
126
Hölzel Calvin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10,26
3./II
11
203
Gabriel Alexander
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10,41
1./I
11
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10,41
4./II
13
420
Ehrmann Elias
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10,58
5./II
14
726
Credner Kjell Jona
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10,59
4./III
15
629
Quinto Valerio
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10,60
5./IV
16
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10,62
5./III
17
731
Kabuya Ray
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10,70
2./I
18
525
Hinse Nicolas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
10,71
3./I
19
131
Arnold Luca
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10,85
4./I
20
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10,93
5./I
21
345
Deutsch Christoph
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
11,72
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
203
Gabriel Alexander
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2006
10,41
2
731
Kabuya Ray
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
10,70
3
525
Hinse Nicolas
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2006
10,71
4
131
Arnold Luca
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10,85
5
417
Brinkmann Leon
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10,93
6
345
Deutsch Christoph
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2005
11,72
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
127
Kranitz Alexander
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2005
9,83
2
637
Heghelegint Memphis
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10,09
3
126
Hölzel Calvin
Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg
HE
2006
10,26
4
528
Martinet Romain
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
10,41
5
420
Ehrmann Elias
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
10,58
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
628
Wolf Christian
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
9,65
2
526
Ghassemian Sam
Kreis Main-Taunus
HE
2005
9,98
3
201
Tabury-Mensah Joel
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
10,20
4
726
Credner Kjell Jona
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2006
10,59
5
319
Richter Lenny
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10,62
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Wagner Jonah
Kreis Limburg-Weilburg
HE
2005
9,67
2
210
Harrison Aiden
Kreis Frankfurt
HE
2005
9,87
3
727
Freder Noel
Kreis Wetterau
HE
2005
9,89
4
321
Baus Christian
Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern
HE
2006
10,07
5
629
Quinto Valerio
Kreis Offenbach-Hanau
HE
2005
10,60