5000m M, W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.09.2018 19:05 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
15:43,71
1./I
2
175
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1983
16:09,87
2./I
3
314
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
16:30,86
3./I
4
321
Meyer Lucas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
16:36,17
4./I
5
304
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1995
16:45,90
5./I
6
181
Erz Yannik
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1995
16:49,46
6./I
7
326
Winkelmann Tim
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
16:50,69
7./I
8
300
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2001
16:52,95
8./I
9
308
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
16:55,32
9./I
10
317
Horn Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
17:00,03
10./I
11
306
Gindorf Damian Hippolyt
LT Schweich
GER
1994
17:18,15
11./I
12
315
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
17:23,08
12./I
13
302
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
17:33,12
13./I
14
180
Weinig Jonas
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1996
17:54,61
14./I
15
301
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1981
18:01,95
15./I
16
320
Schmitt Laura
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1993
18:21,54
16./I
17
312
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
18:24,62
17./I
18
307
Schmitz David
Skatfreunde Schmolz n.e.V.
GER
1988
18:26,97
18./I
19
228
Schuh Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
18:28,14
1./II
20
324
Schmoetten Pascale
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1968
18:31,55
19./I
21
190
Schuster Sebastian
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
1986
18:35,68
2./II
22
223
Düro Michael
Tri Post Trier
GER
1969
18:39,83
3./II
23
316
Westermann Jomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
18:44,78
20./I
24
187
Reimer Gerald
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
1957
18:48,20
21./I
25
319
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1985
18:49,53
22./I
26
325
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1999
19:03,31
23./I
27
235
Olk Winfried
Silvesterlauf.Trier e.V.
GER
1966
19:12,59
4./II
28
318
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1971
19:13,15
24./I
29
215
Sanwald Lea
LV Merzig
GER
1996
19:21,65
5./II
30
205
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
GER
1972
19:22,69
6./II
31
222
Fuchs Maximilian
Wittlicher TV
GER
2000
19:27,08
7./II
32
189
Nagel Jens
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1976
19:29,43
8./II
33
225
Vieh Moni
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1973
19:42,06
9./II
34
213
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
1975
19:46,09
10./II
35
202
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1982
19:47,80
11./II
36
211
Ney Jil
CSL
LUX
1998
20:02,01
12./II
37
212
Pink Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
20:13,30
13./II
38
224
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2000
20:46,98
14./II
39
220
Nockelmann Markus
TV Cochem
GER
1964
20:56,02
15./II
40
226
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
GER
1968
20:58,00
16./II
41
218
Blaesser Malvine
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
2000
20:58,30
17./II
42
229
Morgen Silvia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1979
21:06,33
18./II
43
216
Dussaucy Maëlynn
Moutarderie de Luxembourg
FRA
1994
21:10,87
19./II
44
201
Thielen Anna
TV-Bitburg
GER
1999
21:12,09
20./II
45
219
Roussel Marine
LV Merzig
FRA
2003
21:14,00
21./II
46
232
Scheibelhut Thomas
DJK - Irrel
GER
1958
21:21,25
22./II
47
185
Mettlach Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1964
21:23,78
23./II
48
322
Khosravi Mohsen
ohne Verein
GER
1975
21:25,25
24./II
49
204
Abt Christoph
TG Konz
GER
1984
21:35,68
25./II
50
203
Shen Antonia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
22:38,74
26./II
51
231
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
23:03,50
27./II
52
174
Brand Regina
Go Borne
GER
1967
24:09,60
28./II
53
227
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
26:33,73
29./II
200
Kober Alexander
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
abg.
303
Dasbach Andreas
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
GER
1975
abg.
206
Fuchs Constantin
Wittlicher TV
GER
2002
abg.
305
Wahlen Christoph
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
abg.
207
Thiry Gerd
LC Warndt
GER
1955
abg.
208
Walter Hanna
TV Cochem
GER
2002
abg.
209
Leinen Hans-Josef
S E Orenhofen
GER
1950
abg.
210
Klasen Harald
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1977
abg.
309
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
abg.
310
Marondemarondel Fabian
LAZ Saar 05
GER
1996
abg.
311
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2001
abg.
214
Schöpfer Karoline
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2002
abg.
313
Haumann Hendrik
TG Konz
LUX
1980
abg.
217
Müller Maike
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
abg.
221
Fußmann Matthias
LT SC Bleialf
GER
1960
abg.
323
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
abg.
230
Bortolot Stefano
TV Cochem
GER
1964
abg.
233
Huckert Thomas
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
abg.
234
Maurer Timo
LV Merzig
GER
1970
abg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
15:43,71
1./I
2
175
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1983
16:09,87
2./I
3
314
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
16:30,86
3./I
4
321
Meyer Lucas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
16:36,17
4./I
5
304
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1995
16:45,90
5./I
6
181
Erz Yannik
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1995
16:49,46
6./I
7
326
Winkelmann Tim
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
16:50,69
7./I
8
300
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2001
16:52,95
8./I
9
308
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
16:55,32
9./I
10
317
Horn Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
17:00,03
10./I
11
306
Gindorf Damian Hippolyt
LT Schweich
GER
1994
17:18,15
11./I
12
315
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
17:23,08
12./I
13
302
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
17:33,12
13./I
14
180
Weinig Jonas
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1996
17:54,61
14./I
15
301
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1981
18:01,95
15./I
16
312
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
18:24,62
17./I
17
307
Schmitz David
Skatfreunde Schmolz n.e.V.
GER
1988
18:26,97
18./I
18
228
Schuh Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
18:28,14
1./II
19
190
Schuster Sebastian
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
1986
18:35,68
2./II
20
223
Düro Michael
Tri Post Trier
GER
1969
18:39,83
3./II
21
316
Westermann Jomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
18:44,78
20./I
22
187
Reimer Gerald
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
1957
18:48,20
21./I
23
325
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1999
19:03,31
23./I
24
235
Olk Winfried
Silvesterlauf.Trier e.V.
GER
1966
19:12,59
4./II
25
318
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1971
19:13,15
24./I
26
222
Fuchs Maximilian
Wittlicher TV
GER
2000
19:27,08
7./II
27
189
Nagel Jens
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1976
19:29,43
8./II
28
220
Nockelmann Markus
TV Cochem
GER
1964
20:56,02
15./II
29
226
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
GER
1968
20:58,00
16./II
30
232
Scheibelhut Thomas
DJK - Irrel
GER
1958
21:21,25
22./II
31
185
Mettlach Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1964
21:23,78
23./II
32
322
Khosravi Mohsen
ohne Verein
GER
1975
21:25,25
24./II
33
204
Abt Christoph
TG Konz
GER
1984
21:35,68
25./II
34
231
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
23:03,50
27./II
35
227
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
26:33,73
29./II
200
Kober Alexander
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
abg.
303
Dasbach Andreas
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
GER
1975
abg.
206
Fuchs Constantin
Wittlicher TV
GER
2002
abg.
305
Wahlen Christoph
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
abg.
207
Thiry Gerd
LC Warndt
GER
1955
abg.
209
Leinen Hans-Josef
S E Orenhofen
GER
1950
abg.
210
Klasen Harald
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1977
abg.
309
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
abg.
310
Marondemarondel Fabian
LAZ Saar 05
GER
1996
abg.
311
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2001
abg.
313
Haumann Hendrik
TG Konz
LUX
1980
abg.
221
Fußmann Matthias
LT SC Bleialf
GER
1960
abg.
323
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
abg.
230
Bortolot Stefano
TV Cochem
GER
1964
abg.
233
Huckert Thomas
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
abg.
234
Maurer Timo
LV Merzig
GER
1970
abg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Schmitt Laura
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1993
18:21,54
16./I
2
324
Schmoetten Pascale
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1968
18:31,55
19./I
3
319
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1985
18:49,53
22./I
4
215
Sanwald Lea
LV Merzig
GER
1996
19:21,65
5./II
5
205
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
GER
1972
19:22,69
6./II
6
225
Vieh Moni
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1973
19:42,06
9./II
7
213
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
1975
19:46,09
10./II
8
202
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1982
19:47,80
11./II
9
211
Ney Jil
CSL
LUX
1998
20:02,01
12./II
10
212
Pink Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
20:13,30
13./II
11
224
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2000
20:46,98
14./II
12
218
Blaesser Malvine
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
2000
20:58,30
17./II
13
229
Morgen Silvia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1979
21:06,33
18./II
14
216
Dussaucy Maëlynn
Moutarderie de Luxembourg
FRA
1994
21:10,87
19./II
15
201
Thielen Anna
TV-Bitburg
GER
1999
21:12,09
20./II
16
219
Roussel Marine
LV Merzig
FRA
2003
21:14,00
21./II
17
203
Shen Antonia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
22:38,74
26./II
18
174
Brand Regina
Go Borne
GER
1967
24:09,60
28./II
208
Walter Hanna
TV Cochem
GER
2002
abg.
214
Schöpfer Karoline
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2002
abg.
217
Müller Maike
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
15:43,71
2
175
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1983
16:09,87
3
314
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
16:30,86
4
321
Meyer Lucas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
16:36,17
5
304
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1995
16:45,90
6
181
Erz Yannik
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1995
16:49,46
7
326
Winkelmann Tim
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
16:50,69
8
300
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2001
16:52,95
9
308
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
16:55,32
10
317
Horn Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
17:00,03
11
306
Gindorf Damian Hippolyt
LT Schweich
GER
1994
17:18,15
12
315
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
17:23,08
13
302
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
17:33,12
14
180
Weinig Jonas
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1996
17:54,61
15
301
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1981
18:01,95
16
320
Schmitt Laura
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1993
18:21,54
17
312
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
18:24,62
18
307
Schmitz David
Skatfreunde Schmolz n.e.V.
GER
1988
18:26,97
19
324
Schmoetten Pascale
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1968
18:31,55
20
316
Westermann Jomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
18:44,78
21
187
Reimer Gerald
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
1957
18:48,20
22
319
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1985
18:49,53
23
325
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1999
19:03,31
24
318
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1971
19:13,15
303
Dasbach Andreas
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
GER
1975
abg.
305
Wahlen Christoph
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
abg.
309
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
abg.
310
Marondemarondel Fabian
LAZ Saar 05
GER
1996
abg.
311
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2001
abg.
313
Haumann Hendrik
TG Konz
LUX
1980
abg.
323
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Schuh Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
18:28,14
2
190
Schuster Sebastian
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
1986
18:35,68
3
223
Düro Michael
Tri Post Trier
GER
1969
18:39,83
4
235
Olk Winfried
Silvesterlauf.Trier e.V.
GER
1966
19:12,59
5
215
Sanwald Lea
LV Merzig
GER
1996
19:21,65
6
205
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
GER
1972
19:22,69
7
222
Fuchs Maximilian
Wittlicher TV
GER
2000
19:27,08
8
189
Nagel Jens
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1976
19:29,43
9
225
Vieh Moni
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1973
19:42,06
10
213
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
1975
19:46,09
11
202
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1982
19:47,80
12
211
Ney Jil
CSL
LUX
1998
20:02,01
13
212
Pink Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
20:13,30
14
224
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2000
20:46,98
15
220
Nockelmann Markus
TV Cochem
GER
1964
20:56,02
16
226
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
GER
1968
20:58,00
17
218
Blaesser Malvine
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
2000
20:58,30
18
229
Morgen Silvia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1979
21:06,33
19
216
Dussaucy Maëlynn
Moutarderie de Luxembourg
FRA
1994
21:10,87
20
201
Thielen Anna
TV-Bitburg
GER
1999
21:12,09
21
219
Roussel Marine
LV Merzig
FRA
2003
21:14,00
22
232
Scheibelhut Thomas
DJK - Irrel
GER
1958
21:21,25
23
185
Mettlach Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1964
21:23,78
24
322
Khosravi Mohsen
ohne Verein
GER
1975
21:25,25
25
204
Abt Christoph
TG Konz
GER
1984
21:35,68
26
203
Shen Antonia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
22:38,74
27
231
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
23:03,50
28
174
Brand Regina
Go Borne
GER
1967
24:09,60
29
227
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
26:33,73
200
Kober Alexander
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
abg.
206
Fuchs Constantin
Wittlicher TV
GER
2002
abg.
207
Thiry Gerd
LC Warndt
GER
1955
abg.
208
Walter Hanna
TV Cochem
GER
2002
abg.
209
Leinen Hans-Josef
S E Orenhofen
GER
1950
abg.
210
Klasen Harald
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1977
abg.
214
Schöpfer Karoline
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2002
abg.
217
Müller Maike
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
abg.
221
Fußmann Matthias
LT SC Bleialf
GER
1960
abg.
230
Bortolot Stefano
TV Cochem
GER
1964
abg.
233
Huckert Thomas
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
abg.
234
Maurer Timo
LV Merzig
GER
1970
abg.