5000m W, WJU20, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W70, W55, W60, W65 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2018 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Clemens Svenja
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
18:32,4*
1./I
2
187
Stojetz Werner
Skiclub Güttersbach e.V.
GER
1964
19:31,0*
2./I
3
178
Lauser Frank
LG Odenwald
GER
1966
20:25,4*
3./I
4
182
Schweitzer Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1956
21:19,7*
4./I
5
184
Lamprecht Sandra
LC Michelstadt
GER
1976
21:36,7*
5./I
6
164
Krauß Mareike
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
22:14,5*
6./I
7
180
Berger Olaf
LG Odenwald
GER
1952
22:23,0*
7./I
8
185
Brunn Roland
LG Odenwald
GER
1954
22:48,5*
8./I
9
159
Schmidt Sabine
SV Falken-Gesäß
GER
1973
23:36,4*
9./I
10
166
Kunkelmann Jana
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
24:10,4*
10./I
11
161
Thomasberger Werner
Skiclub Güttersbach e.V.
GER
1954
25:04,3*
11./I
12
176
Siefert Herbert
LG Odenwald
GER
1954
25:09,8*
12./I
13
181
Kube Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1966
25:41,2*
13./I
14
183
Schröder Ernst
LC Michelstadt
GER
1949
26:09,9*
14./I
15
179
Menzel Karl-Heinz
LG Odenwald
GER
1948
26:54,6*
15./I
189
Karl Dirk
TSG Grünstadt
GER
1968
DNF
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Clemens Svenja
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
18:32,4*
1./I
2
164
Krauß Mareike
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
22:14,5*
6./I
3
166
Kunkelmann Jana
LG Odenwald
GER
2002
24:10,4*
10./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Stojetz Werner
Skiclub Güttersbach e.V.
GER
1964
19:31,0*
2./I
2
178
Lauser Frank
LG Odenwald
GER
1966
20:25,4*
3./I
189
Karl Dirk
TSG Grünstadt
GER
1968
DNF
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Schweitzer Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1956
21:19,7*
4./I
2
185
Brunn Roland
LG Odenwald
GER
1954
22:48,5*
8./I
3
161
Thomasberger Werner
Skiclub Güttersbach e.V.
GER
1954
25:04,3*
11./I
4
176
Siefert Herbert
LG Odenwald
GER
1954
25:09,8*
12./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
180
Berger Olaf
LG Odenwald
GER
1952
22:23,0*
7./I
2
183
Schröder Ernst
LC Michelstadt
GER
1949
26:09,9*
14./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
179
Menzel Karl-Heinz
LG Odenwald
GER
1948
26:54,6*
15./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
184
Lamprecht Sandra
LC Michelstadt
GER
1976
21:36,7*
5./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Schmidt Sabine
SV Falken-Gesäß
GER
1973
23:36,4*
9./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Kube Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1966
25:41,2*
13./I