50m Kinder W11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia
 
2007
7,90
1./III
2
8
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,08
1./II
3
467
Schloeßer Lilli
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,21
1./I
4
468
Seibert Isabel
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,27
2./II
5
218
Bruno Giulia
SV GWR Büderich
 
2007
8,35
2./I
6
9
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,48
2./III
7
471
Zottmann Jette
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,49
1./V
8
480
Güngör Melisa
TV Jahn Kapellen
 
2007
8,52
1./IV
9
7
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,63
3./I
10
122
Neumann Emilia
DJK Novesia
 
2007
8,74
2./IV
11
10
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,82
3./IV
11
340
Keil Jasmin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
8,82
3./III
13
341
Rustige Rebecca
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
8,84
4./IV
14
469
Temburg Lara
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,90
4./III
15
121
Gürtler Isabel
DJK Novesia
GER
2007
8,96
3./II
16
15
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
9,09
2./V
17
482
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
USA
2007
9,11
3./V
18
360
Siekmann Mia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
9,54
4./V
19
333
Bozkaya Ronya
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
10,37
4./II
476
Böhm Caroline
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2007
Can
477
Böhm Charlotte
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2007
Can
329
Benninghaus Clara
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
Can
470
Vieten Johanna
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
Can
120
Gritz Annica
DJK Novesia
 
2007
Can
491
Alkhazraji Zeynep
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
467
Schloeßer Lilli
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,21
2
218
Bruno Giulia
SV GWR Büderich
 
2007
8,35
3
7
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,63
329
Benninghaus Clara
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
Can
120
Gritz Annica
DJK Novesia
 
2007
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,08
2
468
Seibert Isabel
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,27
3
121
Gürtler Isabel
DJK Novesia
GER
2007
8,96
4
333
Bozkaya Ronya
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
10,37
476
Böhm Caroline
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2007
Can
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia
 
2007
7,90
2
9
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,48
3
340
Keil Jasmin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
8,82
4
469
Temburg Lara
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,90
477
Böhm Charlotte
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2007
Can
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
480
Güngör Melisa
TV Jahn Kapellen
 
2007
8,52
2
122
Neumann Emilia
DJK Novesia
 
2007
8,74
3
10
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
8,82
4
341
Rustige Rebecca
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
8,84
470
Vieten Johanna
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
Can
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
471
Zottmann Jette
TK Grevenbroich
 
2007
8,49
2
15
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2007
9,09
3
482
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
USA
2007
9,11
4
360
Siekmann Mia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2007
9,54
491
Alkhazraji Zeynep
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2007
Can