50m Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
8,16
1./II
2
464
Ende Lilly
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
8,25
1./I
3
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
8,38
1./V
4
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,44
2./II
5
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,48
2./I
6
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
8,50
1./IV
7
114
Schulten Mila
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,67
1./VI
8
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,75
1./III
8
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
8,75
2./VI
10
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,82
2./IV
11
466
Shaqiri Anduena
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
8,90
2./III
12
465
Möcker Lea
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
8,99
3./II
13
475
Uhler Elina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
9,14
3./IV
14
215
Bach Johanna
SV GWR Büderich
 
2008
9,22
2./V
15
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,24
3./V
16
472
Günther Paula
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
9,27
4./IV
17
487
Debe Nayla
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
9,29
3./III
18
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
9,34
4./II
19
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,60
5./II
20
485
Mosch Mara
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
9,63
3./I
21
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,77
4./III
22
3
Bölles Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2008
9,82
5./III
23
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
9,87
6./III
24
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,89
5./IV
25
110
Nuckel Finja
DJK Novesia
 
2008
9,90
4./V
26
489
Weißpahl Marie
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
9,91
5./V
27
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
10,01
3./VI
28
486
Frahm Louisa
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
10,02
6./II
29
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
10,13
4./I
30
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
10,17
5./I
31
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
10,31
6./I
32
488
Wagema Felicia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
10,35
6./IV
490
Alkhazraji Sarah
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
Can
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Ende Lilly
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
8,25
2
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,48
3
485
Mosch Mara
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
9,63
4
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
10,13
5
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
10,17
6
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
10,31
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
8,16
2
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,44
3
465
Möcker Lea
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
8,99
4
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
9,34
5
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,60
6
486
Frahm Louisa
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
10,02
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,75
2
466
Shaqiri Anduena
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
8,90
3
487
Debe Nayla
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
9,29
4
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,77
5
3
Bölles Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2008
9,82
6
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
9,87
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
8,50
2
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,82
3
475
Uhler Elina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
9,14
4
472
Günther Paula
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
9,27
5
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,89
6
488
Wagema Felicia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
10,35
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
8,38
2
215
Bach Johanna
SV GWR Büderich
 
2008
9,22
3
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
9,24
4
110
Nuckel Finja
DJK Novesia
 
2008
9,90
5
489
Weißpahl Marie
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
9,91
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Schulten Mila
DJK Novesia
 
2008
8,67
2
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
8,75
3
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
10,01
490
Alkhazraji Sarah
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
Can
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
Can