Schlagballwurf Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
114
Schulten Mila
DJK Novesia
 
2008
29,00
1./I
29,00
19,50
23,50
2
464
Ende Lilly
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
28,50
2./I
26,50
28,50
27,50
3
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
27,00
3./I
22,00
27,00
25,00
4
215
Bach Johanna
SV GWR Büderich
 
2008
25,00
4./I
24,00
25,00
10,00
5
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
24,00
5./I
18,00
24,00
17,00
6
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
22,50
6./I
22,50
21,50
20,50
7
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
 
2008
21,00
7./I
19,50
21,00
14,50
8
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
 
2008
21,00
8./I
19,00
19,00
21,00
9
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
18,50
9./I
18,50
17,50
18,50
10
487
Debe Nayla
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
18,50
10./I
15,50
18,50
17,00
11
465
Möcker Lea
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
18,50
11./I
18,50
7,50
14,50
12
486
Frahm Louisa
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
18,00
12./I
18,00
16,00
13,50
13
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
 
2008
17,50
13./I
17,50
x
15,00
14
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
17,50
14./I
17,50
11,50
14,00
15
485
Mosch Mara
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
17,50
15./I
17,50
8,00
12,50
16
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
16,50
16./I
16,50
12,00
15,50
17
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
16,50
17./I
16,50
14,50
13,00
18
110
Nuckel Finja
DJK Novesia
 
2008
16,00
18./I
15,00
16,00
15,50
19
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
15,50
19./I
15,50
15,50
15,00
20
475
Uhler Elina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
15,50
20./I
14,00
15,00
15,50
21
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
15,50
21./I
13,00
15,50
13,50
22
3
Bölles Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2008
15,50
22./I
9,00
12,50
15,50
23
489
Weißpahl Marie
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
14,50
23./I
13,00
14,00
14,50
24
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
14,50
24./I
13,00
14,50
8,00
25
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
13,50
25./I
13,50
13,00
11,00
26
466
Shaqiri Anduena
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
13,50
26./I
9,50
11,00
13,50
27
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
13,50
27./I
11,00
13,50
9,00
28
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
13,00
28./I
13,00
11,50
12,50
29
472
Günther Paula
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
12,00
29./I
12,00
8,50
12,00
30
488
Wagema Felicia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
12,00
30./I
11,00
10,50
12,00
31
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
 
2008
11,50
31./I
11,50
11,50
11,00
32
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
8,50
32./I
8,00
6,50
8,50
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
490
Alkhazraji Sarah
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
abg.
./I