Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
464
Ende Lilly
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
4,20
1./I
4,11
4,08
4,20
2
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
3,95
2./I
3,95
3,93
3,77
3
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3,79
3./I
3,79
3,12
3,09
4
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
3,66
4./I
3,27
3,41
3,66
5
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3,64
5./I
3,64
3,59
3,63
6
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3,59
6./I
3,59
3,46
3,54
7
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3,59
7./I
3,59
3,54
3,29
8
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3,55
8./I
x
3,55
3,24
9
215
Bach Johanna
SV GWR Büderich
 
2008
3,53
9./I
3,29
3,39
3,53
10
114
Schulten Mila
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3,47
10./I
3,47
3,15
3,31
11
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3,46
11./I
3,46
3,42
3,24
12
466
Shaqiri Anduena
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
3,28
12./I
3,20
3,28
x
13
465
Möcker Lea
TK Grevenbroich
 
2008
3,27
13./I
3,27
3,16
3,26
14
472
Günther Paula
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
3,27
14./I
3,27
3,25
3,10
15
489
Weißpahl Marie
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
3,21
15./I
3,21
2,97
2,93
16
475
Uhler Elina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
3,20
16./I
3,20
3,07
x
17
487
Debe Nayla
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
3,16
17./I
3,16
2,94
2,87
18
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
3,12
18./I
3,12
3,00
2,82
19
3
Bölles Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
 
2008
3,06
19./I
3,06
2,94
2,99
20
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3,01
20./I
2,95
3,01
2,90
21
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3,00
21./I
3,00
3,00
3,00
22
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3,00
22./I
2,86
2,92
3,00
23
485
Mosch Mara
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
2,97
23./I
2,81
2,97
2,95
24
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
2,97
24./I
2,86
2,97
2,59
25
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
2,97
25./I
2,85
2,79
2,97
26
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
2,93
26./I
2,93
2,91
2,91
27
110
Nuckel Finja
DJK Novesia
 
2008
2,92
27./I
2,84
2,45
2,92
28
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
2,87
28./I
2,87
2,75
2,57
29
488
Wagema Felicia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
2,80
29./I
2,80
2,50
2,60
30
486
Frahm Louisa
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
2,66
30./I
x
2,66
2,63
31
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
2,60
31./I
2,51
2,52
2,60
32
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
2,57
32./I
2,54
2,57
2,47
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
490
Alkhazraji Sarah
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
 
2009
Can
./I