800m Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 14:11 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
2:59,20
1./II
2
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:04,78
1./I
3
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:07,15
2./I
4
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:11,82
3./I
5
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:12,34
2./II
6
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:24,17
3./II
7
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:30,69
4./II
8
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
3:32,79
4./I
9
473
Konrad Clara
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
3:34,83
5./II
10
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:38,82
6./II
11
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:44,19
7./II
12
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
3:45,94
5./I
13
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:46,15
6./I
14
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:55,26
7./I
15
474
Opitz Paula
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
3:55,53
8./I
16
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
3:56,76
8./II
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
Can
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
Can
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
Can
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
Can
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:04,78
2
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:07,15
3
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:11,82
4
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
3:32,79
5
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
3:45,94
6
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:46,15
7
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:55,26
8
474
Opitz Paula
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
3:55,53
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
Can
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
Can
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
2:59,20
2
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
 
2008
3:12,34
3
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:24,17
4
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:30,69
5
473
Konrad Clara
TSV Bayer Dormagen
 
2008
3:34,83
6
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:38,82
7
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
 
2008
3:44,19
8
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
3:56,76
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
 
2008
Can
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
Can