100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (WJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,2, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
281
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,15
1./I
2
76
Hitzler Vivien
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2000
12,39
2./I
3
73
Prasser Sally
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2001
12,53
1./II
4
220
Joyeux Caroline
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
12,59
3./I
5
273
Lachmann Carolin
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
12,95
2./II
6
274
Lachmann Eileen
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
12,96
1./III
7
152
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
13,00
4./I
8
214
Ahmed Sarah
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
1999
13,03
3./II
9
350
Braun Verena
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
13,06
5./I
10
430
Kowalski Elisabeth Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
13,09
6./I
11
434
Schachtschneider Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
13,19
2./III
12
80
Schubert Laetizia
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
13,22
3./III
13
135
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
13,24
4./II
14
451
Pfeifer Linn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
13,57
5./II
15
354
Pichotka Joline
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
1999
13,59
6./II
16
225
Romero Semira
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
13,99
4./III
17
141
Kempkens Dana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
14,54
5./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
281
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,15
2
76
Hitzler Vivien
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2000
12,39
3
220
Joyeux Caroline
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
12,59
4
152
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
13,00
5
350
Braun Verena
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
2001
13,06
6
430
Kowalski Elisabeth Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
13,09
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Prasser Sally
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2001
12,53
2
273
Lachmann Carolin
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
12,95
3
214
Ahmed Sarah
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
1999
13,03
4
135
Beutel Katrin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
13,24
5
451
Pfeifer Linn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
13,57
6
354
Pichotka Joline
StG SVU-BTG-TuSJ Bielefeld
GER
1999
13,59
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
274
Lachmann Eileen
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
12,96
2
434
Schachtschneider Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
13,19
3
80
Schubert Laetizia
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
13,22
4
225
Romero Semira
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2001
13,99
5
141
Kempkens Dana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
14,54