800m Männliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (MJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Rönisch Niels
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2000
2:00,64
1./I
2
396
Dittrich Jan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:01,18
2./I
3
211
Kelm Nicolas
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
1999
2:01,25
3./I
4
235
Gutschmidt Moritz
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
2:01,97
4./I
5
483
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:02,38
5./I
6
254
Paczoska Theo
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
2:02,68
6./I
7
378
Khulusi Dani Luis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:04,72
1./II
8
100
Mock Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:05,23
7./I
9
337
Ostermann Kevin
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2000
2:06,20
2./II
10
484
Kleespies Tim
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:07,29
3./II
11
482
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:08,17
4./II
12
210
Götz Michael
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
2001
2:10,13
5./II
13
101
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
2:12,18
6./II
14
240
Specht Ole
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
2:14,73
7./II
15
51
Graf Janos
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2001
2:16,14
8./II
16
257
Plachy Ruben
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
2:22,41
9./II
17
347
Knöner Anton
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2002
2:24,65
8./I
18
103
Thurau Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:51,78
10./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
53
Rönisch Niels
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2000
2:00,64
2
396
Dittrich Jan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:01,18
3
211
Kelm Nicolas
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
1999
2:01,25
4
235
Gutschmidt Moritz
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
2:01,97
5
483
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:02,38
6
254
Paczoska Theo
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
2:02,68
7
100
Mock Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:05,23
8
347
Knöner Anton
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2002
2:24,65
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
378
Khulusi Dani Luis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
2:04,72
2
337
Ostermann Kevin
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2000
2:06,20
3
484
Kleespies Tim
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
2:07,29
4
482
Böckelmann Lars Eric
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
2:08,17
5
210
Götz Michael
VfB Hermsdorf
GER
2001
2:10,13
6
101
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
2:12,18
7
240
Specht Ole
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
2:14,73
8
51
Graf Janos
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2001
2:16,14
9
257
Plachy Ruben
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
2:22,41
10
103
Thurau Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
2:51,78