80m Hürden Männliche Jugend U16 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (MJU16)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-2,3, III:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Giurgian Aaron
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
10,85
1./I
2
502
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
10,95
2./I
3
287
Khoungkhakoune Fynn-Henry
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2003
11,10
3./I
4
302
Kleta Juan-Esteban
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11,44
1./II
5
498
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,45
2./II
6
181
Böhme Luke
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
11,92
4./I
7
29
Suwannaket Justin
Hamburger SV
 
2003
11,96
5./I
8
554
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,19
3./II
9
365
Gläske Dorian
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
12,21
1./III
10
556
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
12,32
6./I
11
184
Gwizdek Jan-Niklas
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
12,37
4./II
12
362
Ehren Benedikt
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2003
12,43
7./I
13
300
Haug Benedikt
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
12,46
2./III
14
1
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,49
8./I
15
550
Jung Aaron
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,50
3./III
16
30
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
 
2003
12,52
5./II
17
16
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
 
2004
12,69
4./III
18
291
Stetten Alexander
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2003
12,75
6./II
19
363
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
12,86
7./II
20
9
West Aaron
ASV Köln
GER
2003
13,02
8./II
21
294
Wehle Ferdinand
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2003
13,14
5./III
22
496
Bertmann Stephan Jordan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
13,63
6./III
23
191
Schlodder Max
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2004
13,75
7./III
24
3
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
13,86
8./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
298
Giurgian Aaron
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2003
10,85
2
502
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
10,95
3
287
Khoungkhakoune Fynn-Henry
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2003
11,10
4
181
Böhme Luke
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
11,92
5
29
Suwannaket Justin
Hamburger SV
 
2003
11,96
6
556
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
12,32
7
362
Ehren Benedikt
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2003
12,43
8
1
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,49
Finallauf 2
Wind: -2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
302
Kleta Juan-Esteban
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11,44
2
498
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,45
3
554
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,19
4
184
Gwizdek Jan-Niklas
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
12,37
5
30
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
 
2003
12,52
6
291
Stetten Alexander
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2003
12,75
7
363
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
12,86
8
9
West Aaron
ASV Köln
GER
2003
13,02
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
365
Gläske Dorian
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
12,21
2
300
Haug Benedikt
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
12,46
3
550
Jung Aaron
USC Mainz
GER
2004
12,50
4
16
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
 
2004
12,69
5
294
Wehle Ferdinand
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2003
13,14
6
496
Bertmann Stephan Jordan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
13,63
7
191
Schlodder Max
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2004
13,75
8
3
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
GER
2004
13,86