800m Männliche Jugend U16 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (MJU16)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
505
Niepötter Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:10,70
1./I
2
289
Nseh Achuo-Sone
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2004
2:15,28
2./I
3
367
Jentsch Enrique
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
2:15,41
1./II
4
184
Gwizdek Jan-Niklas
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
2:15,61
3./I
5
558
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:17,01
4./I
6
191
Schlodder Max
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2004
2:17,11
2./II
7
189
Rinnebach Leander
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
2:18,08
3./II
8
23
Langwald Edgar
Hamburger SV
 
2003
2:18,90
5./I
9
511
Triquart Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:20,39
4./II
10
363
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
2:20,48
6./I
11
296
Bülow Jacques
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2005
2:22,40
7./I
12
21
Koeppel Clemens
Hamburger SV
 
2004
2:23,75
5./II
13
1
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
2:28,19
8./I
14
562
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:28,59
6./II
15
25
Mordi Manuel
Hamburger SV
 
2003
2:29,87
7./II
16
311
Deutsch Oliver
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2005
2:30,99
8./II
17
293
Veth Louie
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin
GER
2004
2:32,87
9./II
18
306
Petscha Lars
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
2:51,97
10./II
19
6
Pickhardt Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2003
3:12,99
11./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
505
Niepötter Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:10,70
2
289
Nseh Achuo-Sone
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2004
2:15,28
3
184
Gwizdek Jan-Niklas
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
2:15,61
4
558
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:17,01
5
23
Langwald Edgar
Hamburger SV
 
2003
2:18,90
6
363
Enyiagu Jermaine
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
2:20,48
7
296
Bülow Jacques
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2005
2:22,40
8
1
Biesler Luis
ASV Köln
GER
2003
2:28,19
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Jentsch Enrique
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
2:15,41
2
191
Schlodder Max
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2004
2:17,11
3
189
Rinnebach Leander
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2003
2:18,08
4
511
Triquart Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:20,39
5
21
Koeppel Clemens
Hamburger SV
 
2004
2:23,75
6
562
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:28,59
7
25
Mordi Manuel
Hamburger SV
 
2003
2:29,87
8
311
Deutsch Oliver
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2005
2:30,99
9
293
Veth Louie
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin
GER
2004
2:32,87
10
306
Petscha Lars
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2004
2:51,97
11
6
Pickhardt Noah
ASV Köln
GER
2003
3:12,99