Hochsprung Männliche Jugend U20 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (MJU20)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
1,80
1,84
1,88
1,92
1,96
Info
1
487
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
1,92
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
252
Nogueira Soares Neto Reinaldo
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
1,88
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
242
Agyekum Emil
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
1,88
3./I
O
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
4
490
Trageser Bastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1999
1,80
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
345
Wolf Thilo
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2001
1,80
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
89
Ganescu Leon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
1,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
239
Ruef Yannick
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2001
1,76
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
50
Goldbrich Robert
Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
GER
2001
1,76
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
382
Könemund Thorben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
1,72
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
199
Görzig Ole
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2002
1,72
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
374
Füermann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
1,68
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
389
Voigt Jan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
1,68
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
55
Beqiri Valentin
SV Flatow Köpenick
GER
2002
1,64
13./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
83
Bäcker Jona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
1,64
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
201
Hoffmann Jost
SC Tegeler Forst
GER
2002
1,64
15./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
335
Geisler Martin
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2000
1,64
16./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
343
Hansen Nils
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
GER
2000
1,64
17./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
93
Heimes Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
1,60
18./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
241
Willoh Jan
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2002
1,60
19./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
483
Niedernostheide Nils
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
1,56
20./I
-
-
O
O
XO
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
233
Blumenstock Leonard
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2002
1,48
21./I
O
O
O
XXX